Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan361,054,15150,6458,6320,618,9897,39388,03091630
2.Brazil260,847,06149,2406,2158,924,8986,61242,243152649
3.Singapore297,721,01120,1362,6241,35,4659,21255,77381782
4.Moldavia178,127,6494,08283,5160,814,2594,14276,33551050
5.South Korea249,847,2293,92455,1225,15,0193,73426,33481218
6.Denmark213,341,07103,4283,7155,215,6762,33181,335112136
7.Qatar159,622,8689,53249,1132,711,5272,83167,4712633103
8.Spain216,025,3991,40322,6172,311,7065,40250,441142043
9.Kuwait139,227,62106,9209,247,956,2324,3376,59693243107
10.France261,724,0389,94356,2186,67,9351,04238,143142648
11.Portugal131,423,7583,97209,280,6410,8237,41101,262344761
12.Mexico120,225,1077,89156,590,149,7441,31123,054193861
13.Canada188,525,1083,75242,4107,06,1424,8392,7162163070
14.Hungary202,423,1280,65271,1110,110,3329,1694,4631111933
15.Belgium161,033,4482,05228,252,309,9121,1535,2539182336
16.Colombia158,520,8770,45214,9106,011,4934,5194,2856142443
17.Switzerland171,225,3569,38202,192,159,6432,5888,3948152949
18.Estonia122,826,2571,61168,478,498,7427,5077,914792447
19.Chile188,919,1271,49279,0156,56,3226,57197,863123277
20.Poland170,920,4668,02230,872,657,7927,3177,0935132338
21.Slovakia152,223,1165,82196,574,108,1130,5394,4227101727
22.United Kingdom170,123,1069,59206,276,557,1421,0269,8755142754
23.Réunion123,06,6069,26196,183,641,2620,52132,01084751172
24.Bangladesh87,3423,2050,0790,7984,7421,4150,2492,182861019
25.Honduras80,8021,8961,6288,1157,047,3525,2969,1367344782
26.Oman114,024,4452,54146,267,769,5041,4390,04652133116
27.Australia165,421,8362,17240,240,175,5021,1746,9679163166
28.New Zealand132,89,4161,34171,379,703,1419,6390,371373450265
29.Germany122,621,9857,49134,347,179,3425,8146,7440162337
30.Netherlands139,116,0058,57181,675,475,0223,5170,3876194077
31.Nicaragua73,6014,4460,53105,321,816,9019,3130,7485485574
32.Slovenia123,718,8150,51172,886,689,1036,3293,5845122542
33.Algeria76,8315,9755,48108,438,395,5321,6248,1671455872
34.Dominican Republic73,7018,6855,3794,3432,966,8521,1641,99723547113
35.Iceland103,822,4653,03122,566,457,8924,7851,5469216079
36.Paraguay122,010,7653,25170,858,164,9023,3054,28962951152
37.Czech Republic123,722,1652,66122,379,949,7724,2064,2534121933
38.Belarus76,0513,9552,23113,344,2413,6822,6757,0263304960
39.Austria98,6120,4054,69124,636,427,9717,5537,0739172638
40.Ireland101,819,1852,90138,538,414,4718,6750,2667264173
41.Malaysia109,514,4649,97137,556,574,6919,7370,2461214064
42.Bulgaria140,911,6846,13142,6120,54,4821,2589,365393061
43.Sweden126,813,5446,47143,387,575,1520,1385,9361193768
44.North Macedonia70,5218,9343,8393,1953,155,7321,9069,5441112945
45.Israel181,711,4347,62193,861,122,8114,2595,92781152122
46.Romania109,215,8046,66113,063,954,5116,1155,2780235090
47.Italy133,617,1046,07120,683,775,1317,0967,3052213659
48.Russia82,0212,9540,2190,5471,524,3423,8288,2252133158
49.Serbia121,116,1643,99168,258,234,8613,2856,6834132233
50.Finland98,7410,7645,18104,960,923,4410,6336,48120396198
51.Lithuania119,212,9042,6296,1888,643,0814,3255,7984244597
52.United States102,417,8544,25101,948,174,2010,1127,96913462125
53.India71,1516,7739,7793,5846,635,0018,6152,4568294874
54.Cyprus94,2715,1439,9884,0741,097,7215,0533,9058133064
55.Curaçao85,469,9639,05120,728,672,2710,6731,54104466379
56.Latvia107,45,9437,49112,796,761,9113,2690,5774314785
57.Albania66,1912,1335,7187,2033,464,9014,1746,8064334671
58.Uruguay156,011,9036,14200,322,232,4612,6432,33953245133
59.Greece85,8012,6135,8091,9743,932,848,8728,1467234064
60.Malta62,4710,9433,8178,1619,693,519,4030,63905075101
61.Ukraine56,049,8228,7065,1445,724,3316,4254,8769315081
62.United Arab Emirates70,479,4830,7683,0838,003,399,4945,3412642107163
63.Venezuela85,807,7827,7892,6659,053,2515,2571,67884660104
64.Philippines73,587,2028,1493,6656,483,1513,8261,601124463194
65.Armenia50,8114,2429,2050,8531,622,7310,6024,3610770103131
66.Norway75,4110,1027,4386,2445,793,4510,7838,06973863120
67.Morocco52,548,3623,9182,0041,172,2515,2364,8065355069
68.Senegal31,778,3827,3846,519,622,676,6813,01886379100
69.Luxembourg84,678,7726,0892,4642,162,556,1234,651142664164
70.Indonesia51,678,0024,0763,9129,112,668,2730,491075076125
71.Peru85,569,1823,6691,8366,103,207,5054,961254985191
72.Ecuador39,2310,8623,9965,0211,203,926,4914,541267284173
73.Montenegro60,446,9623,5882,2920,612,886,9519,9181394972
74.East Timor (Timor-Leste)72,928,8121,5778,1029,252,1310,0149,7022445
75.Panama70,546,5122,0772,5036,371,296,3224,251293187184
76.Taiwan63,825,8522,6268,6341,060,473,7831,1116241152254
77.Azerbaijan50,3211,2215,4637,5139,247,5116,4527,575661471
78.Jordan39,659,0421,6434,449,811,263,538,63143101118151
79.Kazakhstan32,347,3220,1841,1918,811,136,3119,4113998131172
80.Croatia49,576,6018,9350,8727,852,318,4924,6087294669
81.Costa Rica59,989,9219,72119,952,793,606,87140,815783170191
82.Guatemala35,769,6221,4032,998,181,362,818,6414498121155
83.South Africa43,596,0119,0047,9524,980,687,0723,501172547203
84.Iraq28,267,1520,0338,9313,381,264,6611,7413194121152
85.Tunisia25,298,4018,5533,2210,192,386,0612,3077436482
86.Hong Kong84,674,0318,6389,1077,070,845,3467,441511573195
87.Uganda27,943,2618,9345,497,480,903,727,591537899177
88.El Salvador26,7311,1819,1331,806,740,963,016,88131100114154
89.Uzbekistan28,568,1718,3738,2910,771,274,3710,81179113145192
90.Myanmar23,789,5817,4528,4512,482,825,5713,6412387100127
91.Palestine61,703,8718,6741,9225,831,242,6410,5512183110129
92.Turkey34,075,6317,2642,2111,291,564,4011,481066189115
93.Thailand47,597,2016,9462,6222,911,134,037,8015890126209
94.Georgia30,967,1716,8633,5811,871,273,7310,0712381100127
95.Saudi Arabia24,955,7113,3029,016,430,603,516,91166110140197
96.Madagascar17,865,5812,9826,029,901,183,4813,841195595131
97.Argentina35,676,4212,0138,3430,700,944,9630,2814849134232
98.Côte d'Ivoire18,895,0213,1928,732,720,731,964,11187102119160
99.Mauritius33,275,7411,5238,3414,690,834,2913,441505998215
100.Bosnia and Herzegovina25,966,1911,3926,588,421,353,608,8169344668

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2026-10-27151,122,3859,77170,294,429,2325,3285,8540122137
2026-10-26147,422,6860,15169,289,679,3825,3782,7940122037
2026-10-25139,620,1854,07149,783,868,9023,5969,7841132138
2026-10-24139,020,9654,22152,783,378,9523,5872,0941132239
2026-10-23146,722,0557,32164,387,869,1925,0078,8341132138
2026-10-22144,323,1761,54163,886,209,4525,0478,8940122037
2026-10-21147,422,4858,62163,191,849,2425,1382,3441122037
2026-10-20148,022,6761,59166,693,149,6626,0585,8741122038
2026-10-19152,423,0661,30169,492,999,5925,8985,3739122037
2026-10-18141,320,5154,48151,682,718,6823,3670,1642132138
2026-10-17141,921,2156,42158,184,598,8924,4276,1442132139
2026-10-16141,520,2954,93154,586,858,8124,5876,7941132138
2026-10-15148,022,0759,90169,191,569,4825,2484,0641122037
2026-10-13150,822,7960,12174,092,519,5025,8787,7239122037
2026-10-12144,823,0160,92162,988,529,4225,4383,7139122036
2026-10-11139,120,8854,62150,182,799,3524,3171,8242132137
2026-10-10137,219,9652,85146,280,478,4722,7368,5342132138
2026-10-09142,621,4556,93155,986,199,0024,6178,9840122037
2026-10-08147,122,5960,51168,990,869,5125,7984,2640122036
2026-10-07144,922,8957,96160,188,549,1624,8980,3641122138
2026-10-06153,424,0462,35177,992,399,5925,5484,4839122036
2026-10-05153,123,0461,87175,392,139,6725,8385,6239122036
2026-10-04145,221,0355,68160,884,908,6823,6675,2742132139
2026-10-03139,720,7353,92150,482,198,6622,7866,8343132239
2026-10-02147,622,1659,25170,888,219,2724,7880,3640122137
2026-10-01146,922,7060,00170,689,029,4125,0583,5639122137
2026-09-30148,622,4359,74168,489,699,1725,0481,1040122037
2026-09-29150,822,1958,31170,392,089,1724,7382,9740122038
2026-09-28143,320,1554,15157,384,608,2623,1070,3143132239
2026-09-27137,219,5752,87151,579,808,3723,3171,5443132239