Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan360,053,94150,0458,0319,818,8497,32386,93091630
2.Brazil260,647,00149,0406,2159,124,8887,34244,643152649
3.Singapore296,920,87117,8362,8240,85,5159,21246,77381782
4.South Korea251,446,7794,21455,1226,75,0294,11427,13481218
5.Moldavia178,127,6494,08283,5160,814,2594,14276,33551050
6.Denmark213,940,95103,2284,3155,415,9762,32181,335112136
7.Qatar157,922,2388,51247,7131,211,0471,77166,3722633104
8.Spain216,425,4291,49323,2172,611,7265,42250,841142043
9.Kuwait139,227,62106,9209,247,956,2324,3376,59693243107
10.France261,523,9189,75355,5186,67,8650,73238,143142648
11.Portugal131,823,3583,85209,580,6510,7537,65101,262344761
12.Mexico121,125,2378,93157,890,719,7841,56124,354193761
13.Canada188,825,1783,17243,6107,66,1324,8493,1463163070
14.Hungary202,323,1380,66271,0110,210,3329,1794,4631111933
15.Belgium160,733,4881,81226,752,039,9121,1535,2539182336
16.Colombia158,120,9370,32214,6105,711,4234,5194,2756142443
17.Estonia123,126,3872,77168,979,128,8627,9879,194792447
18.Switzerland171,425,3169,55202,192,289,6632,7188,6048152849
19.Chile189,219,1572,41280,7156,76,3026,57200,063123277
20.Poland170,720,5168,02230,072,587,8427,3676,9135132338
21.Slovakia152,623,1765,96197,474,318,1430,6494,5027101727
22.United Kingdom169,923,0269,51206,176,607,1421,0369,8555142754
23.Réunion123,06,6069,26196,183,641,2620,52132,01084751172
24.Bangladesh87,4923,2250,1390,8084,8421,4450,3992,182861019
25.Oman121,524,4452,76158,170,159,5043,2493,56652133116
26.Honduras82,1920,5161,0888,5459,937,3525,1469,3766344777
27.New Zealand132,89,4161,34171,379,703,1419,6390,371373450265
28.Australia164,521,4760,11237,940,015,4720,6946,9680163267
29.Germany122,822,0457,51134,447,279,3425,8446,7940162337
30.Netherlands139,116,0358,59181,675,725,0223,5170,6576194077
31.Nicaragua73,6014,4460,53105,321,816,9019,3130,7485485574
32.Slovenia123,918,8951,13172,887,209,1436,8693,5845122542
33.Iceland104,622,6355,08127,667,008,1324,8751,8268206078
34.Algeria76,8115,9755,49108,338,445,5421,7348,3371455871
35.Dominican Republic73,0416,1255,2794,2532,686,5120,9841,54713547111
36.Paraguay122,010,7653,25170,858,164,9023,3054,28962951152
37.Czech Republic123,622,1352,63122,279,919,7724,1964,2234121933
38.Belarus76,0513,9552,23113,344,2413,6822,6757,0263304960
39.Austria98,4020,3254,47124,636,377,9517,5237,0239172638
40.Ireland100,918,9952,81136,638,194,4818,6450,2567264272
41.Malaysia109,214,5950,25136,356,274,7418,7970,1161214064
42.Bulgaria141,812,1646,04143,2121,84,5922,2190,905393061
43.Sweden126,213,4846,47142,386,815,0220,1384,8363193868
44.North Macedonia70,7219,1244,0893,2153,285,8322,2269,5440112945
45.Israel181,111,4347,74192,860,872,8214,2495,34781156122
46.Romania109,215,9246,60113,064,204,5216,2755,8980235090
47.Italy133,417,0746,03120,683,645,1417,1067,6152213659
48.Russia82,2112,8740,5190,6571,834,3523,9688,4752133158
49.Finland99,6210,9046,34106,861,143,4410,7336,98120396198
50.Lithuania121,213,5143,0897,5888,983,1014,7856,1183234595
51.Serbia120,316,1943,56166,357,784,8413,2256,2534132233
52.United States102,317,8344,23102,048,134,1910,1027,90913463125
53.India71,1616,7839,7693,5646,585,0018,6252,3068304874
54.Cyprus94,9315,3340,2284,1140,827,6115,1334,2258133065
55.Curaçao89,4410,0239,97144,029,672,3711,1531,96103466279
56.Uruguay150,012,0436,64197,522,122,7514,8232,19933244116
57.Latvia106,66,2437,03112,095,991,9713,1190,1474304684
58.Albania66,1312,2735,7187,2133,554,9214,1747,0264334671
59.Greece85,6012,6135,8291,9743,732,868,8728,0667234064
60.Malta61,5510,2533,8175,0019,793,459,6631,32895075100
61.Ukraine55,979,8528,7765,2045,584,3716,4254,8269325081
62.Venezuela86,347,8228,4395,0259,223,2415,2971,87884660102
63.United Arab Emirates70,429,4430,7783,0138,333,399,5146,3412642105163
64.Armenia50,9614,8629,5154,1331,392,7711,1523,7810770103131
65.Philippines73,257,1527,9293,3256,213,1313,6860,991124463195
66.Norway75,2410,1327,3986,0845,683,4710,7837,91973863120
67.Morocco52,838,3524,0982,4441,402,2815,2765,6764355069
68.Senegal31,588,6627,3846,199,452,606,6812,61886379101
69.Luxembourg84,678,7726,0892,4642,162,556,1234,651142664164
70.East Timor (Timor-Leste)72,428,8923,8678,0028,972,1410,0249,5722445
71.Indonesia51,808,0124,1763,9129,122,658,2730,491075076125
72.Ecuador39,9011,1324,8966,5211,354,026,5714,831257283173
73.Peru85,289,1723,3891,8365,923,157,5054,961254985191
74.Montenegro60,446,9623,5882,2920,612,886,9519,9181394972
75.Taiwan63,505,8623,5167,6240,700,473,7830,8316341152259
76.Panama70,636,3521,8972,5636,441,266,2924,261303288186
77.Azerbaijan50,1711,2615,4637,9139,197,6216,4827,815561470
78.Jordan39,659,0421,6434,449,811,263,538,63143101118151
79.Kazakhstan32,347,3220,1841,1918,811,136,3119,4113998131172
80.Croatia49,596,7019,0350,9327,822,348,5324,4986294669
81.Costa Rica59,879,8119,72119,952,113,606,88138,115681169191
82.Guatemala35,769,9221,4233,298,131,382,838,4114398121154
83.South Africa43,576,0219,0447,9624,930,777,1723,641172547203
84.Iraq28,247,1020,0339,2313,371,264,6611,8713194121152
85.Tunisia25,298,3318,4833,2110,252,436,0812,3277436482
86.El Salvador26,8011,0819,1332,766,700,983,376,63130100114153
87.Uganda27,943,2618,9345,497,480,903,727,591537899177
88.Uzbekistan28,768,2818,3838,9611,031,314,5611,16179113145192
89.Hong Kong84,294,0517,9589,1376,450,805,3366,931511574193
90.Myanmar23,789,5817,4528,4512,482,825,5713,6412387100127
91.Palestine61,703,8718,6741,9225,831,242,6410,5512183110129
92.Turkey33,965,6517,2641,7211,261,564,3111,401066190115
93.Thailand47,387,2016,9461,8722,801,144,017,8015790125209
94.Georgia30,657,0316,7333,5511,761,263,739,7312481100128
95.Saudi Arabia24,975,7613,3029,186,470,613,516,98165109140196
96.Argentina35,586,4212,0138,3130,620,944,9930,0414849134232
97.Madagascar17,795,6712,6025,759,831,173,3713,801205695131
98.Côte d'Ivoire18,895,0213,1928,732,720,731,964,11187102119160
99.Mauritius33,275,7411,5238,3414,690,834,2913,441505998215
100.Bosnia and Herzegovina26,586,2211,4726,758,631,383,619,0068334668

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2026-10-28137,819,9354,16149,583,918,4523,3773,1942132139
2026-10-27151,122,3859,77170,294,429,2325,3285,8540122137
2026-10-26147,422,6860,15169,289,679,3825,3782,7940122037
2026-10-25139,620,1854,07149,783,868,9023,5969,7841132138
2026-10-24139,020,9654,22152,783,378,9523,5872,0941132239
2026-10-23146,722,0557,32164,387,869,1925,0078,8341132138
2026-10-22144,323,1761,54163,886,209,4525,0478,8940122037
2026-10-21147,422,4858,62163,191,849,2425,1382,3441122037
2026-10-20148,022,6761,59166,693,149,6626,0585,8741122038
2026-10-19152,423,0661,30169,492,999,5925,8985,3739122037
2026-10-18141,320,5154,48151,682,718,6823,3670,1642132138
2026-10-17141,921,2156,42158,184,598,8924,4276,1442132139
2026-10-16141,520,2954,93154,586,858,8124,5876,7941132138
2026-10-15148,022,0759,90169,191,569,4825,2484,0641122037
2026-10-13150,822,7960,12174,092,519,5025,8787,7239122037
2026-10-12144,823,0160,92162,988,529,4225,4383,7139122036
2026-10-11139,120,8854,62150,182,799,3524,3171,8242132137
2026-10-10137,219,9652,85146,280,478,4722,7368,5342132138
2026-10-09142,621,4556,93155,986,199,0024,6178,9840122037
2026-10-08147,122,5960,51168,990,869,5125,7984,2640122036
2026-10-07144,922,8957,96160,188,549,1624,8980,3641122138
2026-10-06153,424,0462,35177,992,399,5925,5484,4839122036
2026-10-05153,123,0461,87175,392,139,6725,8385,6239122036
2026-10-04145,221,0355,68160,884,908,6823,6675,2742132139
2026-10-03139,720,7353,92150,482,198,6622,7866,8343132239
2026-10-02147,622,1659,25170,888,219,2724,7880,3640122137
2026-10-01146,922,7060,00170,689,029,4125,0583,5639122137
2026-09-30148,622,4359,74168,489,699,1725,0481,1040122037
2026-09-29150,822,1958,31170,392,089,1724,7382,9740122038
2026-09-28143,320,1554,15157,384,608,2623,1070,3143132239