Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan368,655,89156,1471,5327,019,7298,66395,03091630
2.Brazil260,447,67147,8404,3159,625,4988,62244,742152548
3.Singapore302,123,07129,4379,4246,06,0460,31271,56871473
4.South Korea244,746,1493,52451,1219,24,8493,54406,63581218
5.Moldavia162,426,0892,43270,4142,217,5890,17181,03651152
6.Denmark218,842,91106,1286,8159,815,1360,51186,933112036
7.Spain215,825,0791,07322,6172,811,5965,66251,241141942
8.Qatar153,222,3784,56249,5126,411,0470,53163,8692633101
9.Kuwait135,626,98106,1207,547,116,0123,8175,96693344107
10.France261,423,7189,56353,1186,17,8350,47239,743142648
11.Portugal131,324,8384,86204,878,7110,7435,77100,461354761
12.Mexico119,923,7077,15154,488,599,2238,80122,154183862
13.Canada186,225,4984,19243,6106,66,5324,6892,6464163070
14.Hungary202,923,0380,45272,0110,910,3129,1494,6031111933
15.Belgium160,532,1981,90223,751,879,9521,1234,7139182335
16.Colombia161,423,3873,55224,5108,313,3434,5394,4055152442
17.Switzerland168,124,8769,10198,789,929,5031,2986,1547152949
18.Chile190,819,5771,49293,8158,56,6326,04207,861133272
19.Réunion129,66,8769,59205,391,521,5223,28139,51034651171
20.Australia167,322,0069,00243,240,655,8822,2046,9578163065
21.Slovakia151,522,9864,94195,073,568,0630,2394,2327101727
22.Poland168,719,9666,64228,071,887,5326,8275,7235132338
23.United Kingdom166,022,1467,38199,773,786,8920,4968,4655142854
24.Bangladesh87,7923,2349,9290,7984,8021,4850,0292,032761018
25.Estonia114,621,7962,07136,569,887,1423,7161,0550112749
26.Oman114,923,5354,55145,264,677,0337,0082,63622233107
27.Netherlands138,616,0459,57182,875,575,1223,9071,0174184077
28.New Zealand131,39,5261,34152,675,113,1419,7781,041283451178
29.Germany122,621,5457,41135,347,429,2025,6846,7141162337
30.Nicaragua69,1213,6360,53102,521,606,1019,2631,37104495783
31.Ireland104,919,0359,26142,640,744,5121,3949,7465254069
32.Honduras79,6414,2160,5488,9850,684,9618,2454,59793951108
33.Slovenia122,416,8750,51174,885,537,9535,1893,3649122544
34.Algeria77,0216,3357,04109,137,965,7521,7347,6070455872
35.Iceland107,821,7355,08130,469,957,0524,6957,5065206079
36.Dominican Republic77,0519,5355,8194,6333,256,9619,9141,14703546103
37.Czech Republic122,521,8252,02120,078,979,7123,9562,6035122033
38.Paraguay121,615,0551,95170,858,385,8222,9654,2891275080
39.Austria98,7420,3754,60124,936,797,9317,5236,9239162638
40.Sweden129,713,8749,52146,889,424,9220,1285,9761193869
41.Malaysia103,714,7048,33135,455,044,7218,6869,6261214064
42.Bulgaria142,712,0246,56139,2121,84,5021,4289,005393061
43.Israel187,012,0449,16214,663,283,1215,5996,86751146121
44.Romania109,515,5045,83112,965,084,5015,9956,1979235088
45.Italy130,816,6645,16115,682,225,0016,9262,0752213659
46.Russia82,5213,0740,5590,1473,014,6024,9288,7551133157
47.North Macedonia65,9718,9343,8990,3048,384,5215,5567,9641112946
48.Belarus72,7413,5140,13107,744,2511,2221,9952,5964304960
49.United States103,517,8844,71103,148,154,2510,2228,33893360124
50.Lithuania117,712,9042,7196,1885,443,0013,9556,74862446101
51.Serbia118,916,0242,80160,057,994,8613,3352,5035142233
52.India71,0816,5439,4793,5847,685,1219,2953,4465294772
53.Cyprus85,8015,1442,0581,2136,486,8213,6829,7758143064
54.Latvia115,66,5942,11133,1102,72,1313,4891,1374324786
55.Finland96,1512,0243,12104,659,213,5210,7336,98113406194
56.Curaçao84,058,0237,36123,528,261,8510,0731,50103466379
57.Albania65,7411,7933,9586,5833,354,4814,3947,1272334670
58.Greece84,3212,3035,2691,5543,392,808,7827,1068234064
59.Ukraine58,409,5929,7468,4947,094,4017,0057,3665284976
60.East Timor (Timor-Leste)75,538,9532,3882,9031,202,1410,2053,1021445
61.Senegal34,358,1333,8354,159,872,646,7714,39915779104
62.Venezuela89,237,3627,36106,362,213,0814,8872,42874660101
63.Philippines74,157,1427,7294,6456,973,1513,6162,591114362195
64.Norway75,9910,1928,3987,0645,303,5711,1538,37943863115
65.United Arab Emirates70,779,5429,0380,5539,233,209,1946,6412542110166
66.Malta60,359,3529,0571,1421,372,887,9827,91915180103
67.Armenia47,0212,1928,0350,9124,992,328,9722,1411482110139
68.Morocco52,828,3224,2182,5840,632,3114,7965,0764355069
69.Montenegro70,488,0426,5389,9323,062,957,8222,1882384869
70.Luxembourg88,508,7425,2491,2944,512,206,0833,201112463152
71.Hong Kong97,044,1823,43103,983,950,826,3975,231471361185
72.Panama72,116,8322,7875,5837,071,346,6224,721243081178
73.Indonesia48,557,8722,0361,1526,522,477,3526,581095478125
74.Ecuador40,889,7920,8563,6314,452,936,2814,731317288179
75.South Africa46,026,0220,0849,9026,410,817,7924,151162442202
76.Costa Rica59,819,8920,08122,953,933,616,98141,115985170192
77.Azerbaijan54,0210,3415,4437,8443,255,8316,0126,346171691
78.Jordan39,479,0721,6834,199,671,283,118,55142102118149
79.Kazakhstan31,177,2420,0140,3517,310,906,2117,5114398133174
80.Peru81,128,8319,7688,3962,853,216,1749,671284990194
81.Guatemala37,4511,0321,3033,708,561,432,628,0713299121150
82.Croatia48,016,1418,2349,5826,882,208,1523,6286304771
83.Iraq27,936,4919,4638,2912,711,204,5910,9013595122155
84.Tunisia25,558,3318,4833,5010,382,375,9812,4677446482
85.Taiwan62,035,0619,0069,6338,250,443,7028,0617043156262
86.Uganda25,544,9218,4139,985,790,973,536,8814781118180
87.Thailand49,027,2317,9565,5823,821,244,147,5815088115203
88.Palestine60,883,1518,6741,7728,380,752,3415,8011770106130
89.Turkey33,575,5717,5842,1110,831,574,3111,141076189115
90.Myanmar23,159,2416,9627,6512,222,755,4713,1011987100125
91.El Salvador26,379,6817,4730,426,960,933,377,82133103115159
92.Uzbekistan26,307,7116,5132,667,201,133,618,71179112145192
93.Georgia29,388,3416,2232,8211,221,213,7310,0712482103131
94.Madagascar17,725,7915,0326,259,981,203,6016,011185295131
95.Argentina34,956,3711,9338,6429,990,895,0829,6014849136233
96.Togo15,377,0013,2120,622,510,731,454,03134117132149
97.Mauritius33,165,1811,5138,8214,030,804,3813,691415992212
98.Saudi Arabia23,445,5612,0727,035,850,522,926,50169113141200
99.Tanzania19,304,1712,0427,639,110,662,7610,7015684112174
100.Côte d'Ivoire18,794,5012,3829,102,800,741,974,24186101122159

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2026-10-21147,422,4858,62163,191,849,2425,1382,3441122037
2026-10-20148,022,6761,59166,693,149,6626,0585,8741122038
2026-10-19152,423,0661,30169,492,999,5925,8985,3739122037
2026-10-18141,320,5154,48151,682,718,6823,3670,1642132138
2026-10-17141,921,2156,42158,184,598,8924,4276,1442132139
2026-10-16141,520,2954,93154,586,858,8124,5876,7941132138
2026-10-15148,022,0759,90169,191,569,4825,2484,0641122037
2026-10-13150,822,7960,12174,092,519,5025,8787,7239122037
2026-10-12144,823,0160,92162,988,529,4225,4383,7139122036
2026-10-11139,120,8854,62150,182,799,3524,3171,8242132137
2026-10-10137,219,9652,85146,280,478,4722,7368,5342132138
2026-10-09142,621,4556,93155,986,199,0024,6178,9840122037
2026-10-08147,122,5960,51168,990,869,5125,7984,2640122036
2026-10-07144,922,8957,96160,188,549,1624,8980,3641122138
2026-10-06153,424,0462,35177,992,399,5925,5484,4839122036
2026-10-05153,123,0461,87175,392,139,6725,8385,6239122036
2026-10-04145,221,0355,68160,884,908,6823,6675,2742132139
2026-10-03139,720,7353,92150,482,198,6622,7866,8343132239
2026-10-02147,622,1659,25170,888,219,2724,7880,3640122137
2026-10-01146,922,7060,00170,689,029,4125,0583,5639122137
2026-09-30148,622,4359,74168,489,699,1725,0481,1040122037
2026-09-29150,822,1958,31170,392,089,1724,7382,9740122038
2026-09-28143,320,1554,15157,384,608,2623,1070,3143132239
2026-09-27137,219,5752,87151,579,808,3723,3171,5443132239
2026-09-26141,019,7153,30148,483,198,2522,4369,4441132239
2026-09-25140,521,1655,07155,385,298,6524,1875,1041132239
2026-09-24146,222,3258,50163,886,489,0624,8178,8739132138
2026-09-23144,920,1456,94163,388,188,5724,3379,7042122239
2026-09-22144,922,5558,77162,087,089,3124,8078,0440122037
2026-09-21140,427,8067,55155,885,2110,0224,9573,8635122034