Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan217,842,0795,16292,2190,820,2290,68258,728111830
2.South Korea205,158,8194,15340,9178,030,8991,99271,83271126
3.Denmark176,138,6193,32237,1108,121,2356,70113,228152027
4.Moldavia136,714,0163,68183,6117,75,9358,77130,67262678
5.Israel164,923,6171,27237,345,194,7118,2176,543381428
6.Iceland130,427,2854,25121,8110,75,5038,17124,64883767
7.Netherlands115,318,3554,47127,151,976,5720,1337,9358142457
8.Spain134,916,0846,83177,999,526,5332,83102,442162346
9.Switzerland100,419,8350,48109,155,359,6925,4558,6231111834
10.Brazil104,513,3546,49126,359,495,8526,5776,7577203672
11.Canada113,216,7451,99132,853,205,1715,2952,1659142558
12.France169,712,3045,60217,9115,73,4125,81148,440142242
13.Portugal104,815,6645,96117,440,797,0122,0660,3754253351
14.Latvia114,013,2343,2894,3095,748,8826,8279,6545142845
15.Hungary129,916,4146,29137,753,017,0319,2646,2929121830
16.Ireland88,1417,5543,75102,829,326,3718,2747,6549142855
17.Singapore141,910,1640,83146,8125,13,8623,36105,97994189
18.Belgium82,7317,1544,8192,1821,056,5514,0224,5241192740
19.Germany96,5113,3844,7295,1829,575,4112,4134,8142162439
20.Qatar75,6613,5939,7772,5231,135,6919,3838,73742438104
21.Hong Kong158,311,8538,20147,4130,75,9820,0296,735561967
22.Philippines68,2310,9239,4690,4447,533,5116,9960,6490405698
23.Slovenia105,613,8735,4289,7944,586,5924,7357,613991736
24.United Kingdom87,6516,5239,5284,5734,555,5314,7027,1045152443
25.United States103,014,6541,95109,040,242,979,3423,4680264899
26.Ecuador51,5514,1433,6564,1644,988,9125,6454,5741121849
27.Bulgaria66,2514,2034,2273,5738,816,5122,9152,7460253857
28.Chile135,86,6034,85170,395,592,5015,1389,6976132868
29.Vietnam56,097,7934,1883,0840,442,8915,9357,241083555129
30.Sierra Leone40,529,6538,3271,718,921,957,2711,1991687390
31.Lithuania95,5411,2632,5091,4580,943,5218,0783,1373103268
32.Finland70,5913,2635,5283,5921,924,8710,9324,7265355278
33.Andorra101,710,2726,12213,677,749,1329,2483,4032242833
34.Australia64,0512,9434,4154,9021,293,7712,2118,4264183356
35.Czech Republic69,8115,2433,6871,6939,825,9612,3829,5330121932
36.Bangladesh37,1310,5925,9849,5137,1610,6127,5649,633681535
37.Poland90,5510,2831,1290,7033,964,1214,0037,4241162842
38.Malta54,3412,2232,5064,7213,005,1311,1915,5391556375
39.Paraguay45,2310,2532,8460,5916,454,7510,3418,8183535877
40.Italy76,5312,2731,2272,1029,283,1811,8220,2246173050
41.Slovakia84,0212,5830,3174,7239,893,8810,4641,6833132333
42.Colombia68,917,3727,7387,5040,073,3714,4832,0567183056
43.Uruguay95,295,4923,5292,7620,451,3222,4332,72931931125
44.Romania87,438,4528,7781,2848,933,3711,7340,0371204480
45.Albania39,8613,4529,9753,6216,484,038,6118,8568406076
46.Croatia61,4810,1528,7368,9829,713,7210,8626,1348142747
47.Austria53,6610,9728,3360,9517,485,0310,1918,6139172840
48.Estonia50,759,2928,5660,3133,403,179,7131,0569284680
49.India47,679,3925,5554,5035,723,2915,3245,4774275083
50.Sweden65,4511,9227,4369,2335,464,1110,5529,5564294170
51.Peru46,818,2426,2263,2027,753,4112,9732,2561152863
52.New Zealand87,295,5126,6690,0436,191,6211,6651,491323652230
53.Belize24,019,2728,7131,587,802,105,2713,65945387110
54.Mexico47,638,5026,3456,8319,522,198,1921,7461234167
55.Norway62,149,3124,8563,5932,862,529,1230,2978274877
56.Malaysia63,876,9023,8982,0132,793,0010,9044,6077255080
57.North Macedonia44,6611,8725,2047,6730,932,818,1531,8141123256
58.Turkey50,8310,8825,2059,7714,713,265,748,1849152654
59.Belarus38,779,5021,4469,2022,243,8712,4229,5070435269
60.Serbia55,889,4223,2461,2016,942,327,3017,3051173150
61.Saudi Arabia56,378,3022,9268,7716,402,287,5520,671004174120
62.Russia42,717,7020,3052,3836,412,4712,1445,4771274780
63.Argentina52,126,9320,4352,3619,521,948,0725,1667183058
64.Greece39,448,3621,4350,807,380,934,869,9761243861
65.China60,233,6820,55125,844,010,335,3096,0917041108253
66.Nicaragua37,819,1318,5346,4318,592,608,9620,071225272121
67.Trinidad and Tobago31,1210,0420,0143,0914,501,165,4911,12151121130161
68.Luxembourg54,596,8418,5651,1626,311,127,4122,51923053105
69.United Arab Emirates74,286,2818,2465,1930,921,057,2036,891041653150
70.Martinique64,425,5719,0762,0840,171,094,5826,3012064109172
71.Georgia19,846,5818,3528,6314,471,515,8524,621005383111
72.Honduras24,517,4616,8634,0313,212,646,8111,531014365141
73.Réunion81,272,2317,3686,1342,420,335,0245,371764981302
74.Jamaica38,089,0816,9959,2017,681,624,9225,461045077152
75.Thailand56,716,7416,8252,8717,931,784,6713,831435689213
76.Montenegro26,898,3616,2629,528,092,654,786,0877477381
77.Curaçao58,5412,1515,2365,6220,700,923,4414,0357344663
78.Armenia22,155,0514,5426,608,640,952,488,3010882119127
79.Ukraine23,363,4112,1728,4018,130,604,5223,21894471103
80.Kuwait22,455,6212,1525,597,650,524,226,62174121170206
81.Guatemala19,965,2113,0526,583,740,862,193,8713795107161
82.Indonesia19,813,6110,6425,6110,151,444,9310,391034371115
83.Jordan20,734,6712,0126,814,160,712,075,3513596113141
84.South Africa29,454,3810,4831,2015,910,372,8812,5815631102233
85.Dominican Republic20,724,5510,3423,856,471,002,947,081044867149
86.Mali18,735,9610,6433,712,500,682,193,64164105141173
87.Algeria14,424,8910,9315,764,820,781,316,3982496483
88.Oman39,954,129,3542,1719,130,373,6813,3618695171226
89.Costa Rica24,545,279,8125,756,740,482,186,09159106141189
90.Libya15,903,828,8318,7612,131,483,9910,4172406087
91.Bosnia and Herzegovina22,515,199,4322,006,390,701,906,9268344562
92.Morocco20,313,789,4021,529,220,691,839,9394466593
93.Kyrgyzstan11,522,549,2615,373,130,411,752,7315866110261
94.Panama20,214,739,2524,026,810,471,616,31168116142201
95.Bolivia13,713,738,5718,895,630,482,677,101356093186
96.Egypt12,403,189,2418,251,980,581,212,2914696114145
97.Mauritania12,862,568,2118,077,921,142,766,431097388103
98.El Salvador23,574,728,8127,485,490,481,394,0715291109162
99.Palestine16,063,128,5718,556,750,591,876,801147694117
100.Puerto Rico23,603,778,1416,139,590,381,765,56177148172200

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2023-02-0795,7515,3138,1091,7652,425,5015,2042,2838132136
2023-02-0690,1914,9137,0288,7250,045,4614,4839,5338132137
2023-02-0587,8213,3434,4385,2746,675,0713,0335,9341142239
2023-02-0491,1713,5535,4188,5448,695,0613,2937,9141142238
2023-02-0389,6914,3337,2089,0548,265,3114,3139,0839132238
2023-02-0292,6914,7837,6290,3050,435,3914,6940,1640132238
2023-02-0189,6814,2436,0789,3849,405,2613,9939,6738132238
2023-01-3192,9514,3937,0889,9551,565,2714,3241,1939132238
2023-01-3090,5014,9037,2189,6250,155,3314,5040,1139132237
2023-01-2990,5313,7834,1486,1448,435,1013,1638,2842142339
2023-01-2890,6113,7436,0188,4648,885,1013,3938,9841142239
2023-01-2791,9915,0337,2389,2148,265,3113,9939,5039142238
2023-01-2693,6615,1037,9889,3450,615,4614,5340,3438132237
2023-01-2591,9015,4338,7090,7850,335,5414,9541,6539132137
2023-01-2492,8714,4236,9490,3250,355,2914,5940,5141142238
2023-01-2393,5915,0638,0189,9751,455,5015,5242,0037132137
2023-01-2286,3313,1333,8285,2046,455,1212,8336,0639142238
2023-01-2190,6713,4834,9987,8648,895,1913,3238,1741142238
2023-01-2092,3914,5938,1689,7950,995,4114,7041,2141132237
2023-01-1996,6915,2337,8990,9851,305,5715,0339,9338132137
2023-01-1892,2914,7737,7689,6549,875,3914,9739,9738132137
2023-01-1793,9015,1237,8490,3650,065,5515,1539,7937132137
2023-01-1690,9714,5436,9188,0048,925,3614,2839,2537132137
2023-01-1587,5613,3834,3384,0046,265,1612,9435,7339142238
2023-01-1489,9513,5935,3086,0548,655,0713,5137,3940142339
2023-01-1395,4914,9337,8091,0351,675,5015,1340,4539142237
2023-01-1292,6714,9738,2190,0849,965,4414,9140,8338132136
2023-01-1193,6313,9936,6789,0050,165,1314,3339,6743142238
2023-01-1091,1814,7837,1988,6449,505,4014,1439,0539132136
2023-01-0996,9315,4539,7092,7447,925,5814,7737,3536132136