Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan191,230,4685,11248,4159,412,6876,37193,230111930
2.South Korea122,537,7875,41102,380,676,5828,1687,3351103461
3.Gibraltar117,717,2150,75123,546,2111,1330,4251,6645314452
4.Switzerland96,8321,7851,13103,855,019,0525,2352,1129111732
5.Hungary112,617,8645,79103,042,205,4517,7936,8429121730
6.Portugal71,9712,6442,4998,2941,676,2121,4380,4832111630
7.Denmark106,217,7042,8899,6755,543,4119,4861,7764233560
8.Liechtenstein92,9626,1043,6093,3367,615,0616,7773,282092030
9.Netherlands72,9915,3338,4280,8430,044,2415,4028,6849172847
10.Spain92,5112,1335,9196,6744,423,0919,7860,7149223150
11.Romania86,6412,7635,5284,8748,293,5713,6047,5551152756
12.Germany76,0614,1137,5075,5918,252,759,6323,6738172537
13.Singapore120,79,8432,27109,6113,31,6914,8186,667173583
14.San Marino54,0414,3534,3770,1018,496,169,8913,1983172532
15.Iceland69,4514,6631,0749,8929,104,7813,5436,0347153061
16.Belgium53,7314,6833,3362,5513,774,098,9718,4341202740
17.Sweden76,6912,3931,8988,7742,253,4710,0946,4150163256
18.Lithuania64,8110,9328,8872,9843,422,5213,4042,0952163656
19.United Kingdom56,2112,7130,8560,2518,322,808,9818,1243162343
20.New Zealand78,3811,3630,3772,2116,560,768,9918,281193553136
21.Malta54,3812,1230,8959,498,182,137,0511,8479587082
22.Ireland64,5310,1827,8669,1018,942,0710,9423,5655152548
23.United States71,2311,7630,0275,0919,201,485,7313,7482275288
24.Hong Kong93,605,0525,7090,0162,600,4812,8144,476051345
25.Slovenia60,9410,3927,5374,4621,462,178,7725,7743152240
26.Latvia52,3210,0425,1854,7735,394,1313,2437,2650183049
27.Italy50,1310,3727,1356,4518,531,789,3219,1747193249
28.Australia43,6511,8628,6351,6010,181,105,4616,6165203360
29.Canada55,958,7226,3566,8517,211,638,1415,9092223979
30.Poland65,909,3625,2065,6621,432,439,4324,7442173045
31.Czech Republic44,6412,4924,6248,0721,333,938,1419,7135142135
32.France109,18,0324,5989,6055,260,867,3953,0846162748
33.Austria39,2310,1122,8544,9013,343,928,9915,7041172841
34.Norway52,908,9323,7054,1923,821,586,5420,8986225384
35.Moldavia39,466,0521,4959,3029,580,7710,3944,0670164284
36.Finland41,159,5322,5946,6313,212,397,6614,1176465970
37.Chile74,464,9521,7380,2539,050,667,7526,0093163173
38.Bulgaria33,146,7920,8043,0220,441,347,6527,1884294968
39.Slovakia47,369,7521,8145,2616,422,075,3419,3938162637
40.Estonia35,099,4721,5839,8117,801,805,5218,3466385780
41.Israel71,895,7223,0771,3414,830,462,507,041181456224
42.India36,336,1119,9747,5221,970,987,1130,281043158112
43.Antigua and Barbuda25,805,5821,9843,9814,650,482,9922,5213463100197
44.Saudi Arabia48,306,1721,1173,058,870,462,1410,281395989144
45.Luxembourg56,657,6418,7454,9526,600,716,0527,6062273956
46.Curaçao34,639,5019,5539,9910,610,893,589,9282396193
47.Bangladesh25,594,6014,6934,4722,742,1310,9630,5183102986
48.Serbia35,667,9417,7343,528,770,953,689,5169244263
49.Albania30,018,9317,5633,017,221,133,287,75127497096
50.North Macedonia24,628,3417,9131,2011,070,722,5112,70993964101
51.United Arab Emirates34,887,5518,4739,399,840,701,175,1213433124150
52.Croatia34,986,6316,2036,8913,871,124,7711,5461284058
53.Georgia19,107,0317,3325,264,650,962,275,611297799126
54.Montenegro36,528,1816,7839,615,331,163,355,7766405369
55.Ukraine27,275,8915,3933,6818,260,885,7924,9477375281
56.Brazil39,055,3016,7343,9918,260,363,0519,3468193566
57.Philippines27,045,1514,9933,7416,220,392,5020,171434382199
58.Bahrain23,4110,1115,2333,701,530,640,992,05146110124151
59.Greece23,416,4013,9333,883,610,742,354,8281375788
60.Taiwan35,244,2814,2343,616,830,291,478,291385277257
61.Peru23,944,0013,6734,265,290,571,936,221184990129
62.Russia27,614,6012,6733,3617,800,773,6718,7592325796
63.Qatar22,336,3613,4426,103,650,470,711,14148124144160
64.Belarus20,394,4111,5027,2211,560,843,9416,28954869100
65.Senegal20,005,1912,6425,723,270,611,454,091777197127
66.Ecuador18,583,9311,7324,8112,160,432,9916,77941634128
67.Turkey20,035,5012,2124,793,660,591,545,19983873117
68.Belize19,204,0311,6527,545,050,430,776,6013050152180
69.Argentina25,023,9411,0931,705,610,491,846,02902549113
70.Haiti16,352,5011,6625,951,180,410,540,82156132164189
71.Mexico23,453,6210,7728,485,620,361,454,801354881175
72.Madagascar34,882,309,3448,3027,910,544,1444,347672350
73.Cyprus25,465,2610,4522,113,570,500,973,3019787120151
74.Indonesia16,752,768,9920,529,050,933,159,101073155117
75.Jordan16,414,379,9520,072,260,480,801,98144100121155
76.Panama16,043,5010,0119,362,180,350,470,84200132161206
77.Colombia20,223,048,6425,817,310,522,336,291002544119
78.Bosnia and Herzegovina23,926,129,1721,575,110,580,984,4080365085
79.Sierra Leone15,093,948,4520,524,501,021,985,8789667599
80.Armenia14,263,218,5522,843,640,450,782,3213594125146
81.Réunion28,563,198,6320,826,960,280,321,08224106240276
82.Vietnam20,682,458,4128,249,650,270,366,7121451240289
83.Uruguay23,892,948,0237,255,180,321,0410,461072041253
84.Mali14,071,548,2321,263,600,410,601,7812180129165
85.Barbados15,905,417,9920,630,900,380,581,08204127148196
86.Morocco14,203,417,8711,714,970,350,742,091004566100
87.Jamaica12,172,907,9914,600,890,380,470,66191142172200
88.Kuwait15,822,647,8218,021,330,370,480,74201139168204
89.Malaysia25,072,737,3625,1610,050,371,316,9916558105217
90.Seychelles22,632,667,4921,469,710,260,395,9219448168303
91.Costa Rica12,983,297,3515,550,880,370,490,85178128162203
92.Nicaragua9,072,627,2511,980,910,380,540,81189125171199
93.Trinidad and Tobago14,253,757,2111,910,800,340,410,64217156188239
94.Egypt11,122,377,1014,681,690,330,500,81188118145198
95.Guatemala10,052,726,9911,541,340,390,481,1517185166185
96.China14,201,136,3920,703,930,220,382,3719184196256
97.Tunisia7,642,676,069,591,660,390,700,911315077125
98.Libya14,501,995,7514,287,730,400,903,891194883141
99.Honduras10,422,145,9312,201,450,390,531,41187112150192
100.Palestine9,272,295,7610,862,980,420,582,2814076111161

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2021-04-1060,1810,9126,6755,9025,763,118,7722,6341152440
2021-04-0962,4411,7227,8058,8526,853,228,9823,7942152339
2021-04-0860,9611,6727,0457,5125,753,288,6222,8842152440
2021-04-0761,0411,3026,9257,3926,103,218,6122,7042152440
2021-04-0660,5111,0426,9458,1525,533,208,9222,8842152440
2021-04-0556,2510,3124,6152,3824,342,988,1121,4145162541
2021-04-0457,6610,3725,4253,5024,882,928,0021,0443152541
2021-04-0356,5310,2924,6653,0723,352,927,8120,8845162541
2021-04-0259,2110,8726,2056,3125,453,128,4621,8943162440
2021-04-0162,8111,7727,9160,5928,053,389,0623,7342152339
2021-03-3162,7910,7226,2557,9727,183,118,8222,9343152440
2021-03-3061,4710,8026,6958,2027,293,068,8723,6744152440
2021-03-2961,4611,6227,2958,0627,983,309,1123,4341152339
2021-03-2858,5111,1626,0255,5025,133,178,5422,0042152439
2021-03-2760,3411,3126,7556,5825,533,248,7722,5742152439
2021-03-2664,5411,8628,1561,3627,903,369,1623,9441152339
2021-03-2562,9011,9527,7060,6626,463,469,1723,5041152339
2021-03-2461,2711,4327,1158,3326,983,258,9123,2542152440
2021-03-2360,6811,7527,3457,0927,083,368,9022,5342152339
2021-03-2261,2411,5526,8257,6426,923,388,8422,7842152339
2021-03-2157,6410,5825,1152,8325,023,018,2321,4344162440
2021-03-2060,0411,2826,3156,3025,823,338,8522,5042152439
2021-03-1965,3011,9028,1561,9828,063,519,2223,9742152339
2021-03-1860,5311,1626,4755,9426,673,188,7422,6842152340
2021-03-1761,7111,9527,5858,5226,973,508,9423,4740142338
2021-03-1658,589,8224,3653,8926,042,888,0222,0045152542
2021-03-1559,3710,8725,6854,8526,273,178,6222,2742152340
2021-03-1458,1010,3225,3253,7325,182,918,2021,9644162540
2021-03-1360,7211,0525,6955,8326,563,068,4522,5443152440
2021-03-1261,4911,2026,7158,1726,783,278,8723,1442152440