Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan259,147,21112,8326,5235,419,8893,44313,72791730
2.Denmark203,746,51112,8297,3125,921,0465,66135,426101625
3.South Korea203,840,4093,46328,3181,113,8585,73283,73781231
4.Israel229,530,4985,21318,370,495,5934,3495,663071127
5.Canada175,728,4584,37254,384,239,1629,2682,2646132340
6.Brazil146,320,8774,44224,491,2612,3244,16112,154173058
7.France224,517,5972,91298,4157,15,3945,94222,237131939
8.Singapore157,514,2068,48191,4132,94,9044,99147,77783678
9.Portugal113,922,5470,62167,851,3311,4532,1973,2548273457
10.Spain163,319,7061,73238,0124,37,5241,82146,743152246
11.Netherlands143,321,1067,78178,884,978,4929,6983,9854132353
12.Iceland125,729,2761,68144,597,839,7226,8193,1165104079
13.Switzerland124,021,9959,07150,669,829,9526,3966,7636142539
14.Belgium112,022,5357,24138,834,528,6717,9528,9439182438
15.Slovenia120,119,3351,79140,063,4310,6528,1782,544092037
16.Germany113,720,3353,86106,637,147,7620,0140,5138162235
17.Ecuador77,7119,2848,8293,4463,129,8428,9789,4746101765
18.Ireland123,619,8952,32169,236,837,3920,4050,5652122448
19.Hungary146,017,2551,29169,061,348,4420,6351,3931121933
20.United States124,019,8554,74143,051,944,6011,6035,09772645102
21.Colombia113,515,0047,26157,566,688,1825,9750,6847152440
22.Réunion97,346,9545,54133,354,293,1326,0361,951214853206
23.Peru102,214,2643,79163,368,858,5729,2370,8360132042
24.Saudi Arabia107,115,8247,93152,935,295,3216,7444,5268244774
25.Latvia92,3011,2146,36109,667,544,2719,2961,8549173149
26.Sweden107,716,3047,26113,760,455,5416,3453,8356203661
27.United Kingdom104,918,3045,99105,847,686,0617,2736,2048152346
28.Moldavia92,436,3740,3093,2179,166,1128,0392,3682738117
29.Uruguay110,68,8639,26156,325,695,3925,9434,9969193158
30.Bulgaria75,9914,8241,4185,6444,906,4521,2758,2262263764
31.Czech Republic87,8818,8941,4689,6350,697,9918,3140,3330121931
32.Romania107,015,1842,0898,6869,584,5516,7153,9961163672
33.Qatar115,216,9238,52125,366,226,2823,6880,48882344130
34.Australia82,1517,7442,8885,3320,454,6614,8419,4559173054
35.Finland89,9014,6443,73110,734,513,4612,1737,9697345183
36.Lithuania95,9313,7539,65101,575,334,9219,8867,9872203969
37.Poland112,913,2940,21121,942,615,4418,4547,1738152540
38.Philippines75,028,9736,6993,6964,554,5724,3790,5477364978
39.Malaysia92,608,3037,25111,845,704,0019,1467,5973214275
40.Jamaica53,4911,5839,7477,0726,203,4614,1329,1786447098
41.Bangladesh48,6113,1030,2259,1249,4312,8832,2263,403171327
42.Belarus48,3311,9134,5486,7930,744,1023,4949,4779486482
43.India66,5813,9835,2085,6344,405,6721,3650,1860214268
44.Slovakia102,015,3537,5793,1446,784,9716,1954,1729122031
45.Italy100,515,1336,2286,1950,414,1815,3926,7642172745
46.North Macedonia44,7014,6338,7063,4027,322,059,4935,5255123257
47.Curaçao52,5911,0939,3178,9212,772,666,4214,0379455692
48.Austria67,7515,1136,3681,2422,045,8512,1121,6339172740
49.Mexico69,6211,3635,0081,1534,174,2413,6138,5561203868
50.Nicaragua44,4711,9934,6774,6016,454,0312,7319,11107536980
51.Croatia80,5714,4933,3879,4339,714,6514,0534,0554152750
52.Albania51,8911,2534,7874,1522,484,6610,2027,2165365575
53.New Zealand97,999,3733,0392,9343,622,4611,4853,48100375382
54.Chile135,27,8232,50166,8102,42,4911,9993,4690153499
55.Norway70,2511,3133,2477,9439,102,769,9131,9485335584
56.Estonia63,3210,5732,4674,3941,263,8710,8937,1860163759
57.Serbia77,5715,3131,2289,1430,833,769,3828,4035111932
58.Martinique147,37,9831,04252,898,842,449,09195,6934270104
59.Argentina75,638,0928,7492,1041,622,7412,5941,8663162760
60.Turkey55,3411,9628,5264,2919,283,488,6115,8856173274
61.Honduras33,7710,5828,2051,8222,014,768,6729,0483365286
62.Paraguay41,976,5724,7560,0620,463,5615,5527,891044159135
63.Greece49,1210,8529,9759,5010,651,345,0510,1658233664
64.Malta47,978,7627,3763,6610,753,318,6613,62196587095
65.Russia55,868,1625,0269,0843,182,4311,7952,2167264477
66.Oman40,759,0724,4468,1019,022,328,3934,3815942121158
67.Trinidad and Tobago37,8210,4724,8139,569,841,246,8210,27155119144170
68.Kuwait57,806,7224,5860,4314,520,754,8711,11159109150187
69.Cyprus26,259,7421,4733,0525,142,7410,0635,6866122770
70.Mauritania23,008,2822,6228,547,871,806,2311,14976990124
71.El Salvador26,4412,5621,5133,146,651,493,415,5712091101129
72.Ukraine33,426,7417,7738,7327,091,429,0631,8285446799
73.Gibraltar88,566,8619,9555,7365,641,314,5738,3112438106163
74.Taiwan35,745,3619,3345,6917,361,725,4419,111385269161
75.South Africa40,796,0417,5242,8726,552,578,9923,16972238141
76.Luxembourg59,948,3518,7657,8731,051,236,4726,61853157102
77.Hong Kong71,305,4618,1161,1466,391,927,6840,487392879
78.Azerbaijan24,036,2814,7232,3419,363,7011,1019,51691137100
79.Guatemala24,979,0318,3334,766,421,543,788,3213290107139
80.Armenia76,678,1017,2345,3358,701,115,8424,0411770123153
81.Montenegro40,717,1716,9538,4210,993,466,1114,90109487098
82.Jordan28,317,8418,7236,584,711,072,297,07128100117133
83.Dominican Republic36,537,0216,4346,8413,421,886,4518,78884858108
84.Palestine40,068,2016,7045,3310,751,934,658,82947594108
85.Senegal21,596,2516,2520,475,751,694,485,70102607898
86.United Arab Emirates60,203,7515,3456,9930,900,926,1629,141142291151
87.Georgia18,655,9916,5126,437,250,842,779,40143101126151
88.Costa Rica35,757,1714,0735,5213,590,823,756,88178104162195
89.Mongolia20,335,7314,3530,024,760,552,454,55173131176194
90.Panama25,714,8713,9630,238,290,812,086,36139108122171
91.Bolivia20,014,8013,2929,487,811,633,329,071316093146
92.Iraq18,126,7112,9220,346,500,902,615,3014594116147
93.Algeria21,085,6412,2019,818,110,802,909,5077465981
94.Morocco24,694,3911,6231,4215,070,783,7118,7694456388
95.Bosnia and Herzegovina27,315,7911,0428,188,331,202,748,7665294161
96.Egypt14,354,4211,4423,522,220,741,582,6114494111136
97.Indonesia18,493,9010,0823,957,550,723,067,7915476109194
98.Mali13,954,629,3717,403,531,753,894,31139106121146
99.Burkina Faso16,933,8410,4924,844,860,601,614,50131104120141
100.Puerto Rico34,075,7010,0930,7313,670,432,189,1817380157191

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2024-03-04112,517,8944,51101,959,757,0119,0148,2037122035
2024-03-03104,816,4641,1694,3252,036,4817,8442,5439132238
2024-03-02104,616,3240,3693,9553,086,0617,0841,9941142238
2024-03-01109,717,6343,70100,455,946,6118,4845,5837132137
2024-02-29108,818,3844,4199,6058,167,0018,8947,0538132136
2024-02-28110,718,0644,28101,359,906,8918,9447,5538132136
2024-02-27108,518,0044,6997,6057,947,0018,9947,1140132136
2024-02-26108,017,7544,6898,2356,527,0718,7747,3640132136
2024-02-25101,116,1140,8393,2050,886,3117,1241,9041142238
2024-02-24106,516,6041,7395,8554,106,3917,1342,9640142238
2024-02-23109,217,4442,9198,5758,996,6018,4547,2638132137
2024-02-22104,417,1742,4494,5956,316,6518,4746,1537132136
2024-02-21108,117,6843,8796,9356,576,7018,6646,4538132137
2024-02-20108,017,7243,6395,9757,096,6918,2945,8638132136
2024-02-19105,417,1543,4094,5357,436,9018,7347,3738132136
2024-02-18103,415,5640,1793,8552,646,1517,0742,8039142238
2024-02-17103,716,2841,1593,9152,746,3117,4242,5539142239
2024-02-16110,617,1344,01101,158,226,7718,4747,2038132137
2024-02-15108,417,5944,2899,1456,756,7918,8547,1238132137
2024-02-14109,217,9144,7499,3857,756,9118,7247,0438132137
2024-02-13105,918,0243,9097,9755,736,9518,7047,1537132136
2024-02-12107,017,8043,7696,8257,696,8818,2045,3537132137
2024-02-11101,615,7940,1593,2051,206,3017,0341,1438132138
2024-02-10106,016,7541,8794,9653,766,4017,6743,2339142238
2024-02-09108,717,4344,24100,056,956,7618,4245,8338132137
2024-02-08109,117,4943,8399,1357,896,7418,1345,7138132137
2024-02-07107,215,9941,8795,0556,646,2817,8645,2539132239
2024-02-06102,816,5542,6694,8154,946,4418,0345,1039132138
2024-02-05106,316,9643,1295,8255,566,5318,0846,2938132137
2024-02-0499,4915,8040,4793,2049,765,9516,4640,4841142239