Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea280,064,64210,0447,7262,537,66117,4457,33261022
2.Japan263,047,69122,3356,8224,719,6393,63305,127101730
3.Denmark173,435,9693,49248,2110,112,2950,48112,631111931
4.Brazil148,823,9882,13219,689,0214,2147,20109,653172952
5.France241,419,1279,82324,9170,55,8548,38238,738121940
6.Israel222,929,3181,67304,766,325,4134,3394,742471125
7.Qatar190,629,8185,80332,271,156,9222,4887,46682035108
8.Canada162,424,5972,84217,570,987,5228,0162,0053152445
9.Spain163,719,9664,55236,2130,97,9843,71159,144152246
10.Singapore174,413,7466,76229,4143,54,2634,64167,28262184
11.Ireland138,026,9667,94207,741,7410,3031,4252,4945132348
12.Netherlands139,120,1066,44174,876,027,7327,8567,1856132351
13.Belgium129,523,2669,91180,541,0810,3518,5729,4740162135
14.Moldavia104,320,7260,2694,1585,839,4133,9481,077473398
15.Portugal113,821,9159,56155,152,8711,2034,0875,9852283861
16.Ecuador95,0922,2558,4898,4376,8011,8933,4293,8042101747
17.Switzerland127,722,5359,47151,471,629,5626,4971,0236142640
18.Latvia123,723,5256,90135,599,446,1622,0898,0543103650
19.Iceland111,323,2257,59129,498,598,5520,4893,485695485
20.Colombia129,016,9851,73192,482,2410,5330,6875,9341132339
21.Germany111,620,5353,53105,937,837,8521,1440,5441162337
22.United States123,919,9254,85142,953,374,7212,2336,01772544103
23.Hungary145,816,6450,36171,358,337,8120,0446,5433122034
24.Malta99,1817,1952,6493,4221,444,9313,7824,8675556781
25.Saudi Arabia106,314,1051,19156,335,474,6215,3944,5873264979
26.United Kingdom115,919,8349,70118,951,076,8917,9742,2043142244
27.Philippines85,0912,7843,23108,564,896,1627,5884,7876344866
28.Oman67,3919,9948,8296,2526,184,4413,8538,031163482136
29.Mexico80,4014,2945,8092,8942,795,3918,9655,0355183462
30.Estonia77,3219,2946,0288,0840,096,1213,8547,9554193359
31.Peru99,9513,9939,67118,366,116,0726,5059,9154132046
32.Australia84,7918,8844,6291,0427,125,4615,8521,3458173153
33.Romania102,315,5343,88100,763,514,6616,8951,1864183872
34.Bangladesh54,5314,8934,5667,6556,0715,1035,5371,173171223
35.Czech Republic89,8918,9542,4191,0752,018,0718,7641,2230121932
36.India69,5416,1239,1590,0246,716,5623,8353,5758214067
37.Slovakia111,516,3941,38101,651,245,3519,3161,7230111930
38.Belarus48,7811,4937,9391,8234,303,3224,2750,6167425680
39.Argentina87,1711,5338,8198,3645,524,5219,6952,5257152550
40.Austria75,3916,7441,1391,5624,006,1413,6826,2838162640
41.Chile133,59,4640,31166,0100,73,3514,9592,5984153286
42.New Zealand106,19,2541,36161,956,222,9412,5065,741283751147
43.Poland114,912,9339,36116,640,654,8416,3243,2740162742
44.Slovenia94,3913,8835,2693,0543,718,1223,8867,3938122236
45.Sweden98,0713,9840,81105,856,583,9911,9947,3060213969
46.Italy113,215,3538,6692,2058,054,5116,0031,8643162745
47.Malaysia90,528,6135,90107,852,594,2417,5058,0980214272
48.Cyprus61,1213,6036,2557,9639,224,5315,9834,0650112270
49.Bulgaria63,0013,2934,8677,4640,833,8315,6946,4567324470
50.North Macedonia49,0915,4237,0869,8435,433,709,5343,4543112043
51.Serbia81,1216,9533,6791,4435,413,969,6230,1533122032
52.Finland67,768,5333,3076,5023,283,369,5024,001524265107
53.Jamaica52,2110,4732,1984,2723,153,0211,0233,501405985159
54.Lithuania111,312,7930,6090,6990,133,0912,6177,2372204278
55.Norway70,5911,6130,6475,0738,292,478,7730,5883315594
56.Russia59,408,6127,8072,3545,242,5713,6856,0556233965
57.Turkey48,5913,3829,2557,4218,164,1710,6516,8250152661
58.Croatia63,2212,3227,4057,0734,934,4611,5826,7553233856
59.Greece51,7910,6730,2066,0412,122,375,8110,7465244271
60.Dominican Republic37,6910,3427,3343,9712,633,808,0415,05965066108
61.Albania43,228,5724,8763,7722,024,178,6128,2258314474
62.Honduras41,849,4224,5956,4316,973,987,3217,181004466154
63.Réunion91,806,5722,4697,6944,732,0010,2963,251374961216
64.Hong Kong96,116,4720,3288,2783,981,9313,1073,247772691
65.Palestine38,275,9122,2749,9114,201,774,9815,191085293122
66.South Africa45,196,6519,4051,3528,632,309,4928,48922238134
67.United Arab Emirates75,966,5420,9566,6133,291,166,3529,141122094148
68.Paraguay56,085,4119,1787,3615,852,806,7626,441364568253
69.Ukraine33,626,6717,8638,6526,801,489,2129,16954869105
70.Gibraltar92,018,2320,3670,1852,040,884,0328,6914031105198
71.Armenia37,249,2619,4829,9619,172,155,519,52142124155171
72.Nicaragua32,086,7117,9849,5112,651,288,3818,661225372177
73.Azerbaijan19,819,0714,7619,3715,713,9213,2217,046771995
74.Montenegro29,386,8217,1834,169,941,825,5410,03120476494
75.Luxembourg67,365,5915,9746,1630,930,816,9522,76832956108
76.Jordan24,717,5817,8628,834,270,782,256,47134105124150
77.Uruguay79,064,5814,3659,7216,570,464,8131,5614520143256
78.Taiwan31,834,6313,8436,3518,531,535,4315,541314982193
79.Senegal15,577,7913,8119,565,142,304,605,79855374100
80.Kuwait30,674,7813,8734,787,030,693,956,98171120149195
81.Georgia18,626,4114,5525,928,870,892,247,2914699118151
82.Morocco26,075,3712,7834,7216,980,814,4221,7785456789
83.Algeria29,226,0712,6726,1212,060,812,7311,5880466082
84.Panama22,408,3511,9027,526,541,083,785,68153117159188
85.El Salvador23,826,2111,7826,478,600,733,355,14162100137175
86.Mozambique25,006,679,4522,2215,492,337,5815,0295314896
87.Guatemala17,827,4011,5520,015,040,842,984,81158105154183
88.Puerto Rico31,545,7411,4033,2118,490,542,997,0814164147187
89.Costa Rica21,377,0510,5827,676,300,523,756,05172122180198
90.Venezuela29,632,8610,6836,5516,000,532,7815,2412961113163
91.Bosnia and Herzegovina24,495,3010,4526,068,961,402,879,8775283961
92.Indonesia19,203,6810,4124,287,180,782,576,3216076104189
93.Iraq17,533,5410,1622,575,300,912,736,0312790108140
94.Libya14,753,808,8819,3310,701,795,1310,441034069102
95.Egypt14,404,159,8220,742,940,731,733,1214291109138
96.Mauritius34,573,038,9834,7917,600,333,3311,0821655199261
97.Trinidad and Tobago19,374,069,7724,0910,420,471,688,52168127166200
98.Burkina Faso15,673,459,6522,665,570,611,645,85151123135160
99.Bolivia13,994,298,5219,725,700,483,076,2416788150230
100.Tunisia13,105,309,2515,555,020,791,415,4977355686

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2024-06-24102,816,6442,2294,3754,066,2618,3244,9941132238
2024-06-23109,916,3242,7596,6355,036,0617,2641,9340132239
2024-06-2298,8214,5038,7993,0449,735,5815,8239,9044142440
2024-06-21105,917,2344,0197,3855,316,6718,3744,8739132137
2024-06-20107,217,2543,5097,4857,396,6518,8345,5239132238
2024-06-19107,016,7043,5298,0255,436,5218,6146,0042132138
2024-06-18107,617,4744,76101,754,566,6418,7145,1246132138
2024-06-17110,817,6545,86103,855,116,7218,8044,3041132137
2024-06-16103,815,4939,9094,1249,745,9217,1440,0345142239
2024-06-15110,016,0742,60103,451,776,0017,4040,8744142239
2024-06-14108,017,0544,47103,253,616,4418,7345,1848132238
2024-06-13108,816,7243,03100,658,726,3718,6447,3043132238
2024-06-12106,916,5943,3298,6656,816,6118,7646,7238132137
2024-06-11108,918,0544,9299,6659,187,0119,3048,1937122136
2024-06-10104,017,2843,6497,6654,956,4418,8146,6140132137
2024-06-09102,516,3741,7794,3251,686,2817,7141,4640142238
2024-06-0899,5915,2039,5193,6550,835,8316,3541,8442142339
2024-06-07104,517,4544,0995,5055,876,6718,6345,8439132138
2024-06-06105,917,8343,5099,2457,126,7318,7246,0539132138
2024-06-05110,817,7245,32102,458,597,0219,3148,4037132137
2024-06-04109,717,9345,33100,159,177,2119,6248,5838122137
2024-06-03105,117,5644,5896,2655,796,8618,9046,1236132137
2024-06-02103,015,8740,6493,9852,715,9616,9041,8039132238
2024-06-01100,715,7040,8693,7552,256,2117,0841,7939132238
2024-05-31106,317,2243,8496,8255,967,0118,6644,8137132137
2024-05-30107,018,0544,8898,5657,046,8318,8145,5039132238
2024-05-29107,817,7444,5199,3557,736,8718,9246,4037132137
2024-05-28104,817,1742,7393,8056,206,3217,7144,8838132138
2024-05-27103,116,3442,7894,8855,056,3718,3646,1439132138
2024-05-26102,315,1039,0793,6851,015,7616,3641,0241142339