Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Staat Tests Down Up Ping
  Anzahl Mbit/s Mbit/s ms
Italy31858734,8412,5043.1
France21589762,4430,9946.8
Hungary15455067,6325,7625.5
Poland14535334,9412,3340.4
Slovakia12896631,2512,5435.3
Russia8041522,2616,8478.6
India5754411,666,33114.7
Switzerland5530464,3841,1623.8
United Kingdom5218334,0111,0942.1
Austria4670725,738,0837.4
Germany3255237,7210,6351.9
United States2864343,3319,45106.4
Spain2743467,0734,6144.3
Indonesia1501610,485,0976.7
Czech Republic1300022,0911,0655.7
Morocco125697,401,25125.3
Mexico1164310,862,2592.0
Tunisia96716,221,7192.5
Ukraine893614,347,65121.5
Algeria80142,720,61158.4
Canada656339,9118,5592.9
Portugal610651,2229,1934.5
Netherlands609937,2516,4279.3
Japan600564,2332,9567.5
Romania590140,8119,8677.2
Malaysia542234,4019,6670.9
Pakistan52581,730,23280.1
Colombia44278,632,11124.5
Greece407510,681,73100.1
Bangladesh40544,422,04129.1
Norway359146,0121,3194.2
Turkey347612,701,59118.5
Egypt34163,570,43171.6
Iran29772,980,35200.3
Sweden277544,9623,0666.9
Australia272725,3411,6481.7
Belgium259347,1312,3143.9
Thailand249432,4116,2489.8
Israel245856,1710,3052.1
Republic of Serbia241822,605,6443.7
Philippines19368,192,20177.4
Finland149135,0712,4555.9
Ireland146921,8010,2657.3
Saudi Arabia14457,620,55193.6
Bulgaria131834,3521,7929.1
Singapore111787,2978,2184.8
Hong Kong1102101,197,6053.1
United Arab Emirates10925,500,37204.3
Iraq10873,200,53176.3
Denmark103561,6326,9539.1
Bosnia and Herzegovina87116,862,7969.0
Dominican Republic86410,742,4096.4
Vietnam83516,0410,29104.8
Azerbaijan7824,020,92182.4
Slovenia67533,989,0946.5
Armenia6067,500,73151.4
Sri Lanka60615,195,09126.4
Kuwait4684,320,39213.6
European union46619,488,37144.7
South Korea43215,0410,05127.0
China4286,371,34193.4
Taiwan32748,3223,4860.6
Madagascar31614,4110,55133.9
Mauritius3127,853,21204.0
Montenegro20723,654,0052.2
San Marino20040,8411,3747.5
Iceland14824,2822,3281.9

letzten 28 Tage

Wifi Analyzer - android
Android App on Google Play