Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea80,4515,8348,9989,9266,162,8222,4086,555871237
2.Japan94,8015,3445,4496,2173,483,7820,5080,4756224570
3.Switzerland80,4519,3142,6990,8142,027,0518,7542,3427121629
4.San Marino70,5822,0842,4382,2214,566,009,7518,3837242935
5.Monaco53,516,6735,1568,4928,196,129,0437,8460344773
6.Hungary67,0211,9632,0376,6022,693,179,8322,2236142239
7.New Zealand57,4311,8731,3972,5419,631,4410,2320,2872364665
8.Spain70,008,9428,2081,9329,891,6212,3241,2253233252
9.Netherlands57,339,9829,1661,7621,662,389,9224,4861223255
10.Singapore85,465,0226,7192,4465,701,0412,1075,547484192
11.Germany57,5211,0928,4055,0714,001,968,1215,0141182739
12.Belgium45,7412,4328,3856,6011,394,097,0815,8144203143
13.Denmark53,959,5325,6861,4728,472,0212,1435,0552233552
14.Portugal49,338,4725,7469,4525,492,2810,4232,1639131937
15.Bulgaria35,5210,3124,8546,1821,592,8312,1130,8952163554
16.Canada51,6810,0726,3169,4516,371,998,3215,3257213251
17.Liechtenstein67,2711,8827,9756,7337,371,064,9635,0629142340
18.Ireland39,487,0824,0150,4017,432,0610,9022,6950203049
19.Slovenia52,419,3626,6163,3512,961,435,4715,2663153052
20.Romania64,877,9424,5962,8535,681,779,1737,7957173362
21.Iceland49,0210,3326,0754,7411,601,495,6713,3392596997
22.Hong Kong72,125,1323,3980,6855,190,529,0042,456893083
23.Luxembourg53,128,3822,8660,7827,721,3710,0035,2558263857
24.Latvia48,229,0621,6248,6931,003,0412,4336,3952224056
25.Australia32,8010,4424,7045,2110,671,146,0817,2252223456
26.Moldavia29,015,8919,7036,0221,491,0815,3032,1852174061
27.United States64,518,2125,0270,4518,890,783,9211,62832446106
28.United Kingdom38,319,0523,4345,2013,311,196,7814,6147162650
29.Lithuania46,499,4021,7346,4428,071,426,9127,2567415170
30.Sweden55,878,7821,3453,9232,971,756,9621,9960193973
31.Norway46,788,1021,9853,4519,401,365,6117,8686275887
32.Finland42,758,8219,9745,3616,062,249,0018,4153263654
33.Bahamas23,446,7422,1732,283,800,582,816,411165572119
34.Czech Republic36,639,9020,4640,5318,522,436,1117,2436142134
35.Poland48,417,5519,7647,1717,501,917,4919,6039172941
36.Italy39,347,3920,4544,9714,040,946,0718,1845193047
37.Vietnam27,614,7119,2641,6116,320,507,6123,981113648115
38.Austria30,508,3319,1336,4710,452,456,6212,2242172840
39.Montenegro29,107,2820,9235,574,260,982,965,6475485975
40.Estonia39,859,3919,0145,6920,981,646,7420,7654183867
41.Slovakia38,968,2018,3438,2814,791,824,9413,2338162637
42.Israel42,165,9319,6545,427,470,892,033,65921788117
43.Malta34,076,9618,4740,3611,880,793,3211,1186396089
44.Saint Lucia19,6412,2818,6723,100,830,530,810,9513499119164
45.Belarus26,114,6915,3833,7117,740,746,1419,6382415883
46.Taiwan40,962,7217,0457,1912,400,302,7115,461653977300
47.Serbia27,576,9815,5333,836,690,883,177,8869365269
48.European union30,334,1915,3138,219,380,773,4110,3683325299
49.France76,185,6915,1452,2737,130,762,9827,5552173252
50.Croatia23,466,8014,7627,837,920,762,578,7365344764
51.Curaçao17,584,0913,9328,023,590,271,643,011527994185
52.United Arab Emirates26,635,9813,9631,105,510,380,570,84210131178284
53.Belize18,614,4512,0632,545,850,522,179,151287791178
54.Philippines17,103,9511,9924,026,160,481,715,631336386154
55.Albania20,095,1811,8526,176,370,711,955,00985780101
56.Ukraine19,934,1811,5426,6511,840,592,3816,5482435789
57.North Macedonia16,166,2011,3020,874,360,560,853,3492476696
58.Barbados15,874,3010,7922,562,150,410,521,55179141184194
59.Russia22,083,309,9026,1413,290,582,2912,161034579116
60.Virgin Islands (British) 16,154,3210,5924,870,820,500,721,06134113119139
61.Turkey15,724,4510,3420,492,010,490,842,4812269102133
62.Sierra Leone14,044,549,1014,444,400,951,764,5985677490
63.Brazil13,923,869,7120,190,520,200,430,63191137154185
64.India19,442,748,9324,2311,790,471,9510,2779315993
65.Greece15,863,839,3220,902,430,610,853,50944468100
66.Saudi Arabia16,803,459,2821,160,900,250,450,69167129157188
67.Panama15,303,549,1419,991,490,390,601,37156100131195
68.Georgia12,492,278,6719,033,680,340,853,6411980116142
69.Mexico16,822,998,6020,513,180,400,953,111145581134
70.Antigua and Barbuda8,925,148,6211,711,090,380,601,0215294121160
71.Bosnia and Herzegovina14,064,568,1516,512,930,460,782,0797506693
72.Cyprus12,413,458,0513,951,680,430,711,6812598126148
73.Indonesia13,561,977,2517,306,560,621,995,2367284167
74.Bahrain8,892,607,9911,430,650,300,460,78175139172194
75.Qatar13,162,477,5715,320,710,360,480,77203145169211
76.Haiti10,813,427,4512,111,030,370,480,9317986164205
77.Malaysia21,712,126,9823,6710,410,331,167,431374973203
78.Bolivia8,963,167,1113,170,480,300,450,61200140157223
79.Jordan12,192,746,8615,021,110,220,480,84145109134158
80.Costa Rica12,902,816,6016,991,000,380,591,21175105140203
81.Myanmar10,211,556,4814,412,380,340,792,311348196141
82.Oman14,143,146,4514,483,710,360,561,8216476147201
83.Armenia10,822,776,1115,522,580,310,581,17143102131165
84.Colombia11,242,656,0414,341,170,360,561,5217399128200
85.Seychelles22,691,846,0622,748,680,240,448,1419549215299
86.Peru10,492,215,9213,910,680,320,490,92185120144212
87.Uruguay9,592,275,8914,840,340,230,360,46217167181249
88.Thailand32,942,075,4824,6115,430,300,8810,3818145205283
89.Sri Lanka11,621,945,5412,633,490,300,441,0116471141210
90.Morocco9,822,385,449,931,500,220,601,031225780115
91.South Africa13,151,525,4914,755,090,270,483,3720266183278
92.Jamaica11,782,065,4215,521,340,370,471,04184108165193
93.Ghana11,542,485,3417,610,750,450,590,72181137154171
94.Paraguay7,591,785,4212,600,340,260,360,41243189205271
95.Trinidad and Tobago16,211,915,3623,642,080,330,432,0519896184218
96.Mauritius12,141,485,1814,963,380,290,572,7818783158272
97.Mongolia9,992,915,1815,041,720,450,540,86155130148166
98.Kuwait10,782,055,1613,300,570,260,390,60196145182220
99.Togo7,711,515,1212,120,600,280,420,72202120160224
100.Ecuador10,571,905,0514,050,870,350,541,17172113135198

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2020-04-0341,266,9818,3941,4417,041,244,9915,8857173056
2020-04-0241,587,0218,4942,3017,171,195,0816,4958173057
2020-04-0141,257,0618,3441,1917,411,185,0616,4858173056
2020-03-3139,856,5817,7340,5317,041,104,9115,4261173159
2020-03-3040,526,9218,0841,1017,101,144,9616,1157173055
2020-03-2937,616,1916,6238,3315,541,014,6514,2761183260
2020-03-2840,286,5417,6140,7716,451,024,7615,0161173262
2020-03-2741,596,6117,7641,3817,021,054,8415,3561173160
2020-03-2638,866,4517,3939,7916,311,034,7215,0660173159
2020-03-2540,116,8817,8640,6616,741,084,9015,3459173057
2020-03-2440,016,7417,8440,8816,781,094,9115,4959163055
2020-03-2340,726,9718,1940,9217,251,334,9715,5956172952
2020-03-2238,136,1816,7139,3915,831,114,7914,5259173057
2020-03-2140,636,6517,8940,9017,011,435,1915,8755172950
2020-03-2043,157,1918,9243,3218,521,405,4717,3953162849
2020-03-1943,317,0918,9143,8418,041,395,4616,9153162849
2020-03-1844,287,3419,1643,8518,531,395,5417,6054162849
2020-03-1743,507,2519,1144,1918,231,435,3917,1552162849
2020-03-1642,617,6519,3344,0318,161,565,4717,0450162747
2020-03-1540,226,9618,2040,8916,651,425,1515,7050162849
2020-03-1442,407,1119,0343,0117,351,455,5417,1352162848
2020-03-1345,847,8219,8245,7819,311,625,9418,2949162646
2020-03-1245,067,8919,7844,6319,591,645,8218,2348162645
2020-03-1142,977,7419,4443,8519,151,565,4317,4249162747
2020-03-1045,588,1920,5545,4619,991,635,9518,7048162647
2020-03-0945,058,2520,3945,3520,491,675,8518,4746152543
2020-03-0842,867,6119,5143,5317,811,675,5817,0647162645
2020-03-0742,997,8219,5043,0517,231,665,5316,8848162745
2020-03-0645,358,1920,4645,3319,721,785,9618,4347162644
2020-03-0545,278,3820,7045,2719,581,695,9518,4548162645