Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea200,556,9893,37344,5181,235,6093,89293,32761015
2.Japan217,437,0493,05298,9183,115,5788,82249,528111830
3.Denmark151,131,2083,96208,167,2013,6636,8475,9631172232
4.Moldavia140,513,5957,29188,7128,014,3342,76139,64752158
5.Israel151,321,4064,22199,241,113,4510,3860,773571321
6.Singapore140,510,4150,43177,2122,35,0328,02141,67672972
7.Switzerland112,318,3349,55111,359,368,7424,1456,8231101835
8.Hong Kong157,89,2746,27144,4135,44,4528,00104,07951156
9.Brazil97,8314,2345,29111,858,018,3227,4070,7255173060
10.Netherlands110,315,6948,83120,746,866,7320,1135,8248142248
11.New Zealand104,915,1643,47116,252,394,5225,5278,7795334675
12.Canada95,4813,2144,78121,144,074,0611,5133,5461152557
13.Chile128,710,3139,10170,594,585,2320,0493,7856132447
14.Philippines61,208,6037,2387,8243,153,8623,4061,6096375295
15.Hungary113,412,4639,87103,245,985,2116,0636,7132132032
16.Germany91,4213,2242,0892,2126,704,6911,5333,0041172439
17.Ireland74,4512,4838,6189,2926,764,3415,5233,7471153063
18.Spain108,110,2033,69105,381,594,2821,9889,2247162550
19.Australia64,7215,4337,4358,6319,754,2112,8218,3860183359
20.Uruguay98,285,5130,7992,8028,041,8025,9133,4674162350
21.Portugal83,0310,7332,86105,742,036,1020,6671,6749142549
22.United States100,712,5637,64103,438,472,839,6223,0478254293
23.Iceland82,1011,0333,2162,1086,234,7617,1268,6244102674
24.Belgium75,1212,2435,4085,2621,334,9712,4023,1448202847
25.Ecuador41,2012,5828,4753,5636,107,7723,4048,8841111736
26.France140,39,0132,68135,792,151,8114,8192,6245152547
27.Lithuania79,8511,9431,0677,3562,464,8115,5648,0856123051
28.United Kingdom72,0812,4733,0571,0727,794,049,9520,7048162649
29.Colombia63,087,8228,6982,6032,614,1312,8028,9264182952
30.Romania86,518,8927,9981,4047,453,4112,4136,8368194278
31.Albania44,949,9327,5770,0723,554,289,7129,8161375173
32.Czech Republic58,5811,4426,9656,4631,954,8910,1624,8633132035
33.Finland50,4311,9127,0756,6921,873,209,9322,0871375474
34.Bangladesh33,838,7020,9544,7233,018,7022,1444,715491760
35.Slovakia80,1010,8427,1469,2735,613,239,7139,1732132233
36.Malta45,7811,5927,2663,2113,274,279,4715,4377576779
37.Serbia57,859,4027,3573,5817,752,777,7718,2543152740
38.Austria47,1410,3926,3451,7315,164,209,0315,7944172840
39.Italy60,908,9425,1857,3823,692,8210,1419,5746183049
40.Slovenia66,879,1023,9360,1731,824,0011,4937,2239122742
41.Vietnam40,276,8622,1959,5731,292,4113,6145,7894334986
42.Poland75,288,0224,0173,8927,662,779,9728,9144173146
43.Belarus39,692,1621,9666,8623,341,7213,9429,7161415064
44.Latvia103,710,8323,2770,6888,143,6810,7353,1650162446
45.India40,178,4121,0747,7833,482,8014,5643,2681325591
46.Peru44,295,5521,6860,5626,792,4211,9728,5759152551
47.Estonia36,849,5422,8945,8220,663,739,0518,5555334266
48.Sweden61,309,1921,6164,0433,683,7610,3927,3857264066
49.Mexico45,327,4722,4953,2316,201,886,8918,4361223969
50.Saudi Arabia49,977,8922,1968,7814,722,237,2119,661045074108
51.Malaysia65,955,1719,5579,3234,383,1012,2648,5880214881
52.Bulgaria37,926,8618,9343,7524,853,7512,8834,6163324364
53.Norway57,556,6218,9554,1632,232,408,4424,5983244682
54.Russia41,126,3218,3449,1432,461,629,4639,1663243967
55.United Arab Emirates81,227,3218,6775,8634,041,168,7145,951031645138
56.Argentina39,735,8618,5147,9618,341,507,7721,4765172954
57.Jamaica34,468,6517,5354,6415,370,884,1613,981085472147
58.Turkey39,406,4615,9140,5610,431,935,087,6360193371
59.Paraguay30,283,9114,4450,5112,120,667,8616,241254860249
60.Montenegro24,435,8315,1125,477,962,194,847,3870435875
61.Thailand52,286,0914,7050,7022,932,035,5816,551115275120
62.Curaçao33,7110,7315,1644,1313,330,903,829,9490415686
63.Mali21,146,0315,7437,482,680,952,193,93145105129157
64.Honduras20,276,7213,7428,659,401,435,1811,28954156139
65.Sierra Leone28,917,4313,9040,999,771,934,7411,7481667388
66.Kuwait39,625,9913,9225,558,290,494,068,67159116158183
67.North Macedonia28,196,2913,7329,4116,430,992,7617,8870214770
68.Greece25,884,9212,4135,526,320,873,768,4777304975
69.Ukraine25,654,7211,3029,4621,310,695,9827,94844065100
70.Georgia15,754,1912,1723,2411,921,384,0318,31935092108
71.Nicaragua22,786,6712,2126,236,361,313,257,971006080114
72.Luxembourg43,754,6111,6238,1723,270,833,7317,92943356102
73.Bosnia and Herzegovina28,446,1611,1529,929,280,722,7710,4269334460
74.Croatia18,633,8310,2622,2011,151,424,4611,3077334971
75.Jordan18,296,7211,6819,436,660,571,435,63140115136152
76.Mongolia15,134,0510,7416,913,310,542,535,45164135151174
77.China34,872,2410,5941,3518,480,322,498,2118487147244
78.Indonesia16,803,299,4020,958,521,394,569,871064369116
79.Panama17,635,869,9719,094,570,482,814,98169111163200
80.El Salvador18,584,949,8118,733,340,581,633,1613797107154
81.Armenia14,561,999,6018,438,120,611,538,8713082133152
82.Trinidad and Tobago15,472,019,5717,603,700,371,002,99172117125179
83.Guatemala14,785,189,0817,092,780,531,793,7714797112170
84.Kyrgyzstan11,283,708,9612,824,560,501,972,311465964171
85.Libya12,142,667,2713,879,871,273,829,3781366496
86.Palestine11,973,718,2213,873,970,571,865,181117592123
87.Costa Rica14,574,098,2616,003,800,391,243,94181115159219
88.Egypt10,872,968,2715,531,940,551,192,3114393113145
89.Seychelles51,442,277,4332,9237,910,382,2622,8716855132256
90.Algeria9,423,298,0412,623,170,660,893,42995778103
91.Myanmar9,953,357,6215,533,600,571,634,53153108130177
92.Dominican Republic19,413,797,4813,695,190,521,434,731205587156
93.Kazakhstan12,042,707,399,563,830,480,681,3115877110189
94.Morocco15,983,287,2114,537,850,661,027,2884456689
95.Puerto Rico22,443,237,2511,8712,330,370,524,18176155177201
96.Oman24,352,617,1119,318,130,310,755,72180108174248
97.Haiti10,142,555,7115,305,581,233,486,02914074112
98.Cyprus18,292,526,9518,248,000,331,014,7924195136304
99.Tunisia9,753,326,8111,884,020,650,892,59954572103
100.Bolivia8,452,895,7411,194,320,421,385,7314367134203

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2022-08-1678,9010,4428,9974,7642,094,1510,9430,8742142440
2022-08-1578,1510,2128,6572,9241,254,0710,7829,4042142340
2022-08-1471,409,2726,0366,7537,443,9210,0927,5345152542
2022-08-1372,859,2325,6966,5338,663,8410,1527,6044152542
2022-08-1277,9810,3328,8671,1441,594,1410,6330,2543152440
2022-08-1180,6710,5429,4576,1444,074,2910,9933,2443142440
2022-08-1078,7910,6129,3674,5641,684,2611,1132,0343142441
2022-08-0976,729,9328,0273,7640,544,0510,6530,9744142441
2022-08-0875,3010,5528,5172,4539,614,1110,7429,8543142340
2022-08-0773,959,0325,4267,2538,233,8010,0427,5946152542
2022-08-0673,939,7126,6366,7140,183,9010,0727,7944152542
2022-08-0575,3310,4528,7271,7239,634,1010,7930,1742152440
2022-08-0478,8711,0129,7573,9641,534,3010,9531,5240142440
2022-08-0380,9610,9029,7577,6444,054,2010,9031,6342142440
2022-08-0279,0910,5829,4374,3241,284,0810,8930,7141142440
2022-08-0175,9210,4528,9173,2441,354,1410,8731,0142152440
2022-07-3171,449,0025,2065,9735,733,7910,0126,5544152542
2022-07-3071,329,0825,0965,9936,383,829,9826,7445152542
2022-07-2975,2210,8028,8671,3138,984,1910,5529,1043152440
2022-07-2878,5610,6528,7475,3140,984,1610,5529,8344152440
2022-07-2775,1210,1328,1071,5139,834,0710,4529,8843152440
2022-07-2677,789,8828,0772,4341,034,0510,6529,2744152441
2022-07-2575,3910,3728,2570,4639,604,1010,5228,9943152441
2022-07-2473,469,3525,9664,5238,163,8210,0327,2944152542
2022-07-2374,909,5426,8667,1838,873,8510,1226,9044152542
2022-07-2275,3710,3027,4272,2139,504,0910,4328,6942152441
2022-07-2179,1910,6528,9672,9341,934,2710,6729,6242142440
2022-07-2079,2810,6828,9174,1042,344,1310,6730,1343152441
2022-07-1978,8911,1130,0575,4341,014,4311,2831,0742142340
2022-07-1877,6410,7628,3572,6041,854,3010,8430,2942152440