Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Singapore108,614,9947,81109,672,843,2825,2283,365562657
2.South Korea84,6415,4145,8291,2771,633,2228,6085,455871263
3.Monaco81,5822,0251,17102,625,427,4012,0835,9556344447
4.Japan96,7215,1144,0194,2979,444,2225,4183,4554204366
5.Switzerland84,2520,0645,3593,1843,748,1119,8944,3329121731
6.Andorra49,1219,1937,9467,1546,2712,8928,6849,3241253248
7.Portugal66,0312,2738,4991,8235,665,0617,5354,8335111629
8.San Marino65,1512,2441,7371,0311,173,219,7417,7341223143
9.Hong Kong95,448,9032,8792,2576,862,0613,8670,555371858
10.Hungary73,6412,7634,2384,4323,393,6010,3322,2633132033
11.Liechtenstein73,0518,3134,1783,6234,991,514,9927,1924122034
12.Spain72,139,1228,4786,1330,971,6912,8743,4651223151
13.Denmark60,5111,0728,1968,3628,242,3511,8136,8247233752
14.Germany65,4411,5029,5457,2515,162,028,5117,3641182740
15.New Zealand54,2711,8928,2264,1519,231,459,8419,4372344765
16.Belgium56,0312,7928,2360,2413,984,718,6818,3441213041
17.Iceland57,9913,5928,0585,9617,671,428,7727,8985596894
18.Luxembourg64,9910,3126,4773,7629,871,2311,8835,6049243451
19.Netherlands56,949,6527,5865,2120,322,079,4023,8563223356
20.Romania70,937,9325,6866,9839,011,879,7842,0353163058
21.Ireland41,459,2026,2252,4716,561,428,0619,8944142441
22.United States61,2111,5527,4365,3415,231,335,0511,4579315789
23.Australia34,4110,8726,0345,5810,941,277,0217,4956213358
24.Canada47,049,4825,4165,9614,481,557,2914,9168213455
25.Estonia38,5710,6824,7646,5020,563,538,3219,7256194063
26.Barbados29,395,6927,8545,201,820,421,223,141359196188
27.Malta41,228,8424,8547,2114,241,376,3613,3284366180
28.Israel61,009,5126,6358,549,191,292,534,83771556113
29.Belize25,395,4526,9437,813,530,471,584,5416180125176
30.Finland44,339,4323,0346,4414,802,669,0017,1755274061
31.Sweden58,068,1223,8864,4832,561,787,3125,9860173871
32.Norway49,688,7223,7154,6319,241,605,7818,2484265784
33.United Kingdom39,729,0923,2746,0012,571,196,6014,3052172851
34.Bulgaria30,729,3721,7240,6917,831,909,0326,7463274668
35.Latvia53,499,0720,7448,7529,362,0110,2332,2458274359
36.Slovenia51,939,2523,0650,5011,281,054,539,5266324872
37.Moldavia26,725,3318,1434,3219,760,6513,6427,9268384668
38.Czech Republic38,8510,5821,5743,2019,162,776,6118,2135142234
39.Lithuania40,549,6620,9045,4820,701,316,0825,7867365070
40.Italy38,747,7720,8745,2213,840,956,0518,01207203351
41.Austria32,969,0820,2338,9110,192,256,6312,3942172842
42.Poland52,137,4919,7848,5318,031,797,2619,7042173044
43.Slovakia45,489,0720,0142,1416,271,895,2114,9038162637
44.Montenegro30,5310,1420,8638,794,291,181,654,9370515985
45.European union38,626,6519,1146,4712,941,044,6811,4784285190
46.Saint Lucia23,7212,5720,7233,970,850,580,720,8411394104111
47.Vietnam28,233,5316,5045,6715,580,394,2620,681203667168
48.Croatia27,836,8816,4931,319,551,013,539,2066344866
49.France73,295,4514,2548,0634,550,712,2323,2456173356
50.Serbia28,126,2013,6433,635,910,812,547,4480455673
51.North Macedonia20,156,8814,1326,797,840,590,914,8386475983
52.United Arab Emirates27,346,4313,6433,894,420,470,691,10170117150199
53.Bahamas24,163,4812,2436,713,530,681,824,091185174152
54.Ukraine20,674,1311,7325,8612,220,542,7616,6673395379
55.Antigua and Barbuda11,975,7012,4817,141,110,550,871,15183116128186
56.Albania21,866,1711,9326,675,290,691,885,5085507699
57.Sierra Leone16,135,5011,1321,844,890,902,087,6487677492
58.Greece18,765,3811,2825,632,850,701,494,0484446588
59.Philippines16,044,6511,6722,603,930,350,653,4216179136209
60.Taiwan32,122,6710,5837,3913,030,271,2712,8317845122300
61.Russia22,503,349,8126,5413,970,642,5513,60993868106
62.Belarus21,523,809,8027,6912,060,522,4515,06102506899
63.Thailand41,053,569,8438,7714,210,382,1013,081404294214
64.Turkey16,234,6110,3921,732,180,470,772,2712976115138
65.Georgia13,582,9010,1818,953,090,420,731,4014298129157
66.India20,783,029,3325,0812,530,482,0910,9086325990
67.Virgin Islands (British) 14,575,179,5617,330,840,420,641,01140115123140
68.Bosnia and Herzegovina18,635,369,1619,933,080,510,933,7694435573
69.Mexico18,583,038,9722,943,670,411,144,001125277132
70.Brazil13,413,609,2019,190,490,190,400,58195138156192
71.Malaysia25,072,467,9626,0110,140,382,289,661184665144
72.Haiti13,921,848,7224,663,310,400,716,2518377118181
73.Saudi Arabia18,603,578,8423,050,880,310,450,65185144170199
74.Mali20,101,688,7621,835,720,320,582,4217336139198
75.Panama15,843,558,6720,071,560,400,671,9916499121196
76.Jordan14,643,468,5918,581,390,340,510,81160111144168
77.Cyprus13,824,168,2916,291,840,470,882,1013392112140
78.Armenia14,382,537,8619,164,060,300,642,1213888126155
79.Qatar12,642,547,8514,530,540,370,510,73197146176212
80.Uruguay10,292,697,7017,030,370,300,410,47215166179232
81.Madagascar20,291,466,1428,1116,790,293,3719,721181536219
82.Costa Rica14,152,927,3317,671,190,380,631,31170102128201
83.Myanmar11,181,827,2414,622,090,290,581,3016988109160
84.Indonesia12,572,066,5115,325,960,601,914,9467284169
85.Senegal9,371,966,8312,681,530,410,751,7214494117153
86.Curaçao13,372,306,8920,673,640,260,412,8720985172268
87.Kuwait13,512,966,6514,600,560,330,450,62196149185224
88.Bolivia8,172,376,6011,880,440,270,420,56200143161231
89.Oman15,552,766,4313,083,960,370,552,7213155118180
90.Trinidad and Tobago15,542,636,4222,751,450,330,501,42171100135205
91.Dominican Republic12,212,936,2014,761,560,350,701,651397493158
92.Bahrain10,942,846,3316,570,770,340,420,70180138174200
93.Seychelles28,681,076,3125,307,230,260,402,3520770199299
94.Morocco9,372,595,999,881,520,230,630,961075274101
95.Honduras8,812,085,7212,211,790,410,892,4614679100171
96.Bangladesh12,631,874,7813,799,540,692,448,11932380104
97.Tunisia7,122,525,598,701,510,440,700,87101566992
98.Nicaragua9,141,685,5213,401,650,370,782,5114784100177
99.Colombia11,442,425,6014,181,090,340,541,42174100128199
100.Jamaica12,162,295,6115,001,890,360,480,92190103162199

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2020-07-0250,808,5321,6148,4421,631,515,8519,3252162850
2020-07-0149,148,7321,6348,1321,011,576,0219,5551162850
2020-06-3050,468,4221,6748,3321,051,606,0219,4352162850
2020-06-2948,088,1421,1347,2520,821,555,7718,8752162850
2020-06-2846,457,8319,9245,8319,731,445,3317,3353172952
2020-06-2747,857,8820,1846,3020,231,355,3618,0554162952
2020-06-2649,508,5121,3448,0221,661,545,8219,0253162851
2020-06-2549,628,5421,6948,7921,561,596,0119,3851162850
2020-06-2449,878,7021,5348,3521,331,655,8919,2951162749
2020-06-2350,668,5921,5549,0322,021,555,8419,2552162849
2020-06-2249,288,5421,2648,2421,661,625,8919,1950162748
2020-06-2143,917,4319,2443,5018,731,465,1616,8152162950
2020-06-2044,477,6719,3743,7819,051,445,1917,1653172951
2020-06-1948,198,0120,5547,1321,111,465,5018,6453162850
2020-06-1849,418,3021,2247,5521,441,495,8019,1151162849
2020-06-1748,198,0120,6847,6320,971,465,7219,0653162851
2020-06-1649,958,5021,3647,9321,421,495,9919,2252162849
2020-06-1549,448,5121,2548,2921,391,586,0619,2150162747
2020-06-1444,967,6919,5444,5818,951,505,3216,9252162849
2020-06-1347,827,8120,0345,8220,361,395,4818,2653163052
2020-06-1251,038,3821,4948,6922,611,495,9119,4952162850
2020-06-1149,998,3121,1347,8221,431,575,8019,1252162850
2020-06-1048,248,3120,8647,0520,421,555,6018,6552162850
2020-06-0947,488,7121,5947,6620,501,625,9519,1850162749
2020-06-0848,428,5421,0047,6221,071,615,8919,1550162849
2020-06-0744,227,7819,7344,0618,641,475,3717,3153162951
2020-06-0647,448,0220,2845,7819,271,435,3517,8855162952
2020-06-0549,738,4721,2747,7921,171,575,8719,2350162849
2020-06-0450,418,5421,5048,6721,521,555,9919,2951162750
2020-06-0350,378,7221,9848,7422,231,626,2419,4850162749