Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Staat Tests Down Up Ping
  Anzahl Mbit/s Mbit/s ms
Italy17649933,4611,6343.1
France16309862,9729,6645.4
Hungary15827165,3724,0525.3
Poland11550335,4612,2837.8
Slovakia10455131,1512,8235.9
Russia7589322,4916,0878.0
Switzerland5636659,5834,0163.0
India4923713,377,1592.2
Austria4220130,3110,1837.0
United Kingdom3679634,7010,5242.4
United States3667941,4513,5599.5
Germany3601835,829,8743.3
Mexico3206911,831,6085.6
Spain3000052,5129,5548.6
Indonesia1133611,395,6068.9
Portugal1110143,7125,1631.8
Czech Republic1033024,8712,8649.5
Morocco79718,821,57121.6
Canada702749,2016,4159.1
Greece61368,121,5399.5
Netherlands591841,7015,6974.4
Romania587149,1219,9477.7
Ukraine550914,447,29105.4
Japan547553,0231,0862.7
Algeria52752,550,66128.6
Malaysia456236,1120,5468.0
Colombia42039,261,67140.5
Iran39393,670,37195.5
Egypt39095,140,44174.1
Pakistan37502,190,31282.3
Tunisia36746,941,4691.4
Israel335643,728,6648.1
Australia321828,278,7770.8
Bangladesh32026,292,57112.3
Republic of Serbia281126,685,4846.0
Norway274248,4521,5093.2
Turkey249713,381,67123.3
Ireland243423,599,0359.3
Belgium232344,2410,8837.1
Sweden225848,9224,9653.1
Philippines21029,452,32163.2
Thailand181132,1315,3995.6
Hong Kong153297,86101,741.8
Slovenia147039,9410,3748.9
Saudi Arabia12989,620,57184.2
Bosnia and Herzegovina125020,335,1863.3
Bulgaria124134,5522,1730.6
Finland116336,6913,2253.7
Singapore109282,3775,9985.5
Iraq10694,180,53184.4
Denmark103857,7730,0239.3
Dominican Republic91612,272,2091.6
United Arab Emirates8879,020,47205.4
Sri Lanka87711,052,97114.6
Vietnam86825,2315,1893.2
Azerbaijan7095,350,73174.5
Kuwait6725,771,03204.9
South Korea39730,0713,12133.8
Mauritius38113,724,91155.3
Montenegro30623,604,6263.9
Armenia2829,150,61146.6
European union25622,4810,02111.4
China2475,793,54216.5
San Marino22247,188,3427.9
Madagascar2208,596,18242.4
Iceland21825,1817,6470.6
Taiwan20740,3016,4093.7

letzten 28 Tage

Wifi Analyzer - android
Android App on Google Play