Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan186,732,0585,64230,9159,211,2971,82193,032122036
2.South Korea152,634,1378,23134,8126,118,2454,4896,523461137
3.Singapore156,113,7052,77167,9130,07,2038,50134,7446941
4.Switzerland98,9521,7551,64105,355,688,9025,1953,6828111733
5.Liechtenstein95,5423,4340,4296,3664,642,8439,9078,922791526
6.Denmark102,117,4543,41107,653,003,4923,8664,7153223047
7.Portugal77,3814,0644,40112,442,816,1721,8183,2531111630
8.Hungary105,416,3644,0399,5135,915,0315,7132,2036142338
9.Netherlands81,2115,4339,4184,2834,114,3614,9029,9046152344
10.Spain94,9112,0735,0895,4851,493,5420,8166,9850233252
11.Lithuania78,2714,6735,2378,8465,443,4218,9567,864292547
12.Germany78,3514,2538,0378,1920,072,8510,0625,6339172537
13.Latvia75,9113,2633,0288,8255,315,7319,1062,4840132440
14.New Zealand79,7715,1835,8870,2113,761,3210,3117,561183753136
15.Romania89,7211,7034,9586,9446,292,9711,0644,4653163161
16.Iceland75,8810,3632,1254,1949,483,6214,4038,4954112657
17.San Marino60,2021,3434,2772,079,997,089,8316,1130162030
18.Belgium55,8614,6134,5469,9614,884,239,2018,4144212637
19.Australia53,4712,6433,5553,5714,811,719,4218,0868203361
20.United States83,8512,6134,8288,1422,991,636,5717,8474224281
21.Ireland72,5812,5332,2275,7720,942,0311,4325,1369152450
22.United Kingdom60,4014,2732,5661,5420,433,679,5018,6743152343
23.Canada78,8410,1931,7386,9722,301,839,4718,9277193367
24.Moldavia47,045,4224,9067,0532,253,5218,9853,574192649
25.Czech Republic53,3114,0528,2953,5924,424,479,2722,0232132033
26.Sweden71,0412,1927,9176,9341,033,629,8534,6747173452
27.Italy52,9011,0728,1758,5718,451,789,1819,1646193249
28.Norway59,239,8128,5362,6027,512,038,4328,3981225184
29.Poland71,679,7126,6571,6924,162,6210,0627,0240162942
30.Israel83,517,3129,9877,5714,320,962,9810,011011231130
31.Malta40,6511,8728,4151,089,082,325,9011,90119597285
32.Chile83,465,1226,0187,7046,130,589,7636,7998152893
33.France116,98,2525,9693,3258,310,878,1458,6045162647
34.Austria43,3310,6025,0048,9514,204,019,3216,6440172739
35.Bulgaria41,359,7722,7546,3021,281,899,7429,8484244673
36.Finland46,049,7123,5151,5114,162,187,8414,7576425777
37.Slovakia53,5010,6524,1250,1818,602,396,1122,1434152534
38.India37,167,0221,8848,2422,931,228,8031,63993157106
39.Saudi Arabia52,246,4024,7277,969,120,532,5811,751275988138
40.Luxembourg68,348,2221,9865,3532,150,816,4327,6568274165
41.Estonia42,819,7222,3447,0821,131,995,2121,7776385980
42.Bangladesh27,865,1317,0537,3027,013,0615,1037,848092379
43.Brazil56,096,2321,6859,9027,020,525,5824,8461173264
44.Croatia45,4310,4221,1045,4519,032,086,2316,0251203551
45.Albania32,259,2821,5840,039,681,435,0311,0395466383
46.Slovenia54,109,4919,6645,2723,993,338,5322,663891733
47.Hong Kong93,914,9217,6683,5677,320,4612,1759,74395942
48.United Arab Emirates52,077,6619,5245,9416,380,651,208,7812428120140
49.Philippines34,285,3717,8145,8420,280,464,1123,711264274182
50.Montenegro30,178,6618,1536,876,891,293,048,1974365476
51.Georgia20,766,8017,8428,128,450,783,2212,841166589128
52.Belarus23,734,6516,1531,9914,691,096,3621,0592436185
53.Bahrain34,136,2318,6737,824,400,561,263,2113991117165
54.Serbia36,268,3217,2640,729,651,123,6110,2359203455
55.Curaçao43,896,6617,5146,8914,510,472,659,161105280144
56.Uruguay31,664,2215,7350,267,980,445,6210,70971936129
57.Ukraine28,506,5215,8733,9117,610,804,9721,9873344981
58.Greece27,797,5216,6041,005,150,772,535,4863253661
59.Ecuador22,404,4415,1031,1416,820,675,3125,6869132493
60.Peru30,754,8415,3740,4211,950,664,1115,88881936101
61.North Macedonia25,546,8416,2530,369,540,702,128,79944669100
62.Turkey24,736,5514,5929,895,360,663,735,8271204184
63.Russia29,965,3814,1236,6419,970,844,2622,6775274779
64.Taiwan44,914,3913,8561,6520,830,293,6116,131655486295
65.Jordan26,476,0813,4129,561,940,500,881,67145100126151
66.Argentina28,264,6412,3236,558,060,642,659,17792342102
67.Mexico24,904,0212,5729,906,700,361,745,331253668161
68.Paraguay20,432,5811,4627,836,130,473,089,441125470144
69.Qatar28,185,5312,1427,508,700,500,831,23147127140160
70.Colombia26,853,7810,8530,929,080,533,046,871002440126
71.Malaysia33,383,5810,7034,5014,930,473,0013,701385081186
72.Senegal15,064,1010,7518,782,610,431,483,7414567107157
73.Sierra Leone23,205,949,9032,466,391,302,839,8577627083
74.Réunion22,363,4510,6225,852,110,270,362,5221996220274
75.Indonesia17,732,879,0421,1511,050,943,5211,311063052116
76.Mongolia13,573,5510,3018,201,330,420,651,21168124145190
77.Bosnia and Herzegovina20,255,079,4822,354,500,551,384,9688354983
78.Antigua and Barbuda13,654,398,1721,6212,670,413,9320,4512963109202
79.Ghana15,152,969,8417,891,000,380,540,90158117151182
80.Egypt13,344,019,1516,752,490,440,681,3717599127170
81.Morocco15,923,808,7413,995,930,450,782,7795426395
82.Armenia19,813,508,6727,476,840,360,756,9514959123171
83.Kuwait14,533,658,6317,001,920,380,500,83180134159196
84.Madagascar30,503,037,5648,7224,420,372,3438,8590732135
85.Panama15,793,058,4414,191,140,370,450,74184135176208
86.Guatemala10,933,448,2911,561,430,400,481,1317684169183
87.Martinique22,913,068,2529,061,010,330,450,79168130155197
88.Cyprus21,533,328,0217,722,940,290,681,3820991137199
89.Jamaica12,143,108,1116,550,830,380,470,70190138174202
90.Oman9,272,718,0412,260,770,300,430,62232150180295
91.Costa Rica13,093,127,7416,621,090,390,530,92177125157198
92.Vietnam19,122,687,4120,817,540,260,322,52230203247276
93.China17,651,917,2525,614,060,270,472,6620696200268
94.Bolivia10,092,946,7512,972,440,310,462,2617874165233
95.Guadeloupe9,653,866,759,500,850,400,460,61192132172199
96.Honduras11,642,586,4516,751,380,400,581,23166110135180
97.Tunisia8,803,076,2710,012,580,460,741,2694446799
98.Seychelles17,652,356,3621,894,560,260,473,9118746176303
99.Haiti10,422,926,1710,370,810,420,470,54175144166182
100.South Africa14,232,396,2011,363,770,310,391,21213121203241

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2021-06-1765,0911,7328,4862,2430,453,149,3625,2345152647
2021-06-1666,4011,6828,9364,8029,883,269,6726,0943152645
2021-06-1566,2511,5329,0365,2529,053,239,5225,4044152542
2021-06-1464,8811,4228,6864,5829,503,239,6326,3344152540
2021-06-1358,6410,0325,5656,6024,872,728,2023,2648162643
2021-06-1259,569,6124,9357,1026,072,548,3123,1746162744
2021-06-1164,9311,6728,0861,8029,173,229,4525,3945162642
2021-06-1066,5711,3928,4665,0230,053,309,5925,6844152542
2021-06-0966,2011,2928,7063,8329,783,219,6625,9145152542
2021-06-0865,5611,4028,6465,2428,753,349,6826,4145152542
2021-06-0767,3312,4529,8466,6229,193,569,8526,4942152540
2021-06-0662,0810,2925,6356,3925,642,888,4722,9246162744
2021-06-0563,1610,2626,5459,4827,292,658,6724,2547162744
2021-06-0465,6511,3628,5464,5028,503,069,6325,8745152542
2021-06-0366,9311,9829,7267,8529,483,399,9126,5242152441
2021-06-0268,2912,2230,1870,2730,693,369,9926,8745152441
2021-06-0167,5512,6230,6570,1329,903,7510,0628,1242152440
2021-05-3166,7811,8029,1766,5629,633,439,6427,4143152440
2021-05-3060,7910,5726,1757,5825,682,778,4522,8347162743
2021-05-2960,2210,1125,7557,0925,882,788,2022,6949162745
2021-05-2865,8011,2728,0265,1428,653,059,1325,0947152647
2021-05-2765,9911,8029,5367,4029,273,139,2625,5946152647
2021-05-2666,0311,8729,0466,2228,463,169,2425,3646152646
2021-05-2564,7611,8329,3664,6228,953,429,2625,9144152545
2021-05-2463,8011,4928,2562,9427,803,279,0124,4846152646
2021-05-2359,0710,1224,9655,2724,512,697,7621,1850162849
2021-05-2260,9510,5525,9756,7625,332,948,2821,8947162848
2021-05-2167,8711,5528,7065,6930,033,249,2825,5846152544
2021-05-2069,1012,2229,6168,4630,433,479,6426,4542142339
2021-05-1969,2712,6229,9268,8130,173,659,8126,2842142239