Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan129,819,6257,99147,9121,17,4641,96107,848153359
2.Andorra127,029,8954,7279,0777,8517,4539,8655,6635222843
3.South Korea98,9617,6150,1993,0288,615,7338,5793,065471850
4.Singapore108,115,3147,23102,179,752,5820,8583,055762762
5.Switzerland83,7619,0443,5092,3344,256,4718,9643,8832111734
6.San Marino81,6726,6446,7886,3313,829,2210,7719,0642162031
7.Liechtenstein77,9723,7342,6396,4843,814,9818,6944,4220101723
8.Portugal70,7112,9342,0994,3638,065,7419,3466,7833111629
9.Hungary82,4513,4837,1789,1525,753,6410,6523,5233132033
10.Hong Kong90,087,0532,6891,7663,601,0813,2361,745671788
11.Denmark66,0212,8229,8168,1826,152,5111,8932,5451253955
12.Spain76,988,8429,3989,3733,241,6912,2046,3051223253
13.Belgium53,5312,3629,5560,8414,314,528,9118,3145233143
14.Germany63,7911,3629,3757,3417,112,038,7019,5640182640
15.United States76,2210,4730,7582,8019,621,014,9412,9579244498
16.Ireland46,7110,0827,7956,3917,952,1410,2123,2950173051
17.Luxembourg64,4910,4527,5263,5630,471,689,8932,4654243550
18.Netherlands57,048,6927,1861,6520,931,729,1824,4562223356
19.Romania71,998,6326,7667,4636,741,949,2037,8254163261
20.Moldavia36,587,6821,8340,2930,581,2918,7939,4470284974
21.Australia41,1610,9627,8847,7111,901,096,3917,4574213573
22.New Zealand62,497,6027,4868,7315,990,496,6618,851043449103
23.Malta41,7310,1726,3654,9913,002,098,0614,8875406377
24.Israel71,2410,8229,0465,5511,981,402,655,23721554112
25.United Kingdom45,549,8225,9550,9714,751,377,5416,3152162749
26.Iceland48,1610,7926,8143,0815,941,785,2223,99104576694
27.Lithuania44,7510,4626,1263,0319,061,286,2028,0170445571
28.European union44,458,8325,3648,9616,031,766,3919,3859244174
29.Finland46,5810,0924,5348,1614,122,667,9914,4760305165
30.Bulgaria37,0510,9223,4244,3519,612,5710,1426,0570274665
31.Latvia47,018,8922,1047,6029,242,219,2628,4761294460
32.Estonia42,389,7422,2746,2821,902,968,4219,6553223955
33.Norway50,848,7423,2952,6519,091,315,7820,5885275683
34.Poland56,558,2422,0952,9319,691,907,8720,7642173044
35.Italy41,098,2222,7848,3014,861,036,4718,1648203352
36.Canada42,276,4522,5256,1113,391,006,2313,5184243968
37.Czech Republic40,7010,7521,9744,6020,162,866,7618,5736142236
38.Sweden55,697,7021,8056,7229,691,747,0122,0359183969
39.Austria35,929,4521,7042,0311,402,396,7813,3442172741
40.Slovenia50,3110,0121,9951,7312,011,695,5410,0656324360
41.Vietnam34,246,8921,4446,0419,600,595,4626,54973448107
42.Slovakia46,239,3420,4242,9115,771,895,0516,6938162638
43.North Macedonia27,778,5919,6338,529,540,772,1710,9486466384
44.France92,076,2217,7866,1846,950,774,1138,0950163051
45.Croatia30,166,3716,8932,5212,781,294,5210,4858264362
46.Montenegro26,856,8617,1128,365,961,001,453,8667476588
47.Bangladesh23,014,2411,7632,1619,972,499,2827,384992063
48.Albania23,777,6714,2827,716,801,273,688,0593537195
49.India28,894,7013,7735,7817,510,794,2518,9273325484
50.Serbia27,916,5314,2434,905,880,792,457,5573445569
51.Belarus21,804,3013,1130,0712,280,734,6418,05103486494
52.Curaçao42,524,0313,9828,969,380,492,437,041284785166
53.Taiwan32,224,9313,7933,669,790,281,436,641794398304
54.Jordan24,736,4714,1428,822,990,450,712,4813392128150
55.Greece22,126,2613,4632,123,530,731,964,5079376083
56.Barbados17,367,4114,0325,491,260,390,522,0617592164224
57.Ukraine20,524,4212,5626,0712,050,613,2316,3281435783
58.Sierra Leone19,165,6211,4930,615,480,962,748,7583657085
59.Georgia15,493,6412,4721,923,240,460,752,6715291132152
60.Madagascar25,003,5810,6332,8022,690,363,9531,587873061
61.Russia24,383,8610,7129,3314,000,662,9013,4296366397
62.Turkey17,585,5311,5322,862,190,480,792,4012876117143
63.Armenia17,504,4211,2921,355,120,430,764,9113582123141
64.Malaysia32,983,5210,0332,7312,040,463,2711,421054561105
65.United Arab Emirates20,625,3811,0524,552,570,410,670,94166128146199
66.Mexico21,544,0710,4426,134,410,441,454,561075073125
67.Philippines16,494,6910,6620,916,760,320,464,9616463166214
68.Trinidad and Tobago21,744,7510,4129,751,910,370,572,7016596149206
69.Thailand28,704,2010,0530,376,060,381,194,1616691135215
70.Brazil14,594,1110,3120,760,510,180,380,59189135153186
71.Saudi Arabia18,023,9910,1122,730,910,370,490,80175131161193
72.Bosnia and Herzegovina24,075,519,6423,016,070,541,415,0067415272
73.Virgin Islands (British) 12,595,159,7914,170,700,360,510,83154119141173
74.Bahrain11,793,149,6316,580,740,390,500,76166137155180
75.Indonesia15,742,918,6319,057,740,852,416,6469284272
76.Senegal14,313,659,2519,042,670,421,094,631266398133
77.Mali23,994,309,2126,496,420,580,961,6612842124144
78.Panama17,393,889,1820,161,140,380,581,48167105130201
79.Qatar12,383,398,9917,370,590,390,500,72193148170197
80.Kuwait14,033,518,6616,820,580,350,440,67201149187212
81.Cyprus14,034,248,0217,042,920,430,752,1614187123149
82.Belize14,123,208,1418,353,080,320,483,7521591129195
83.Costa Rica14,083,087,7817,191,080,380,601,39172108126201
84.Bolivia9,513,447,7213,110,490,280,440,60190139154212
85.Honduras11,292,737,3913,562,440,421,013,091447999172
86.Oman18,603,187,5617,323,110,350,481,3617290160201
87.Ghana11,152,157,5610,550,660,360,440,60172146175199
88.Egypt9,982,817,4713,790,770,360,530,79153109134154
89.Seychelles26,231,537,4030,947,000,280,437,5024059195303
90.Morocco11,083,147,2410,201,890,270,661,251045073101
91.Colombia12,993,007,1916,551,230,370,611,6716398120191
92.Dominican Republic12,472,907,0813,931,380,410,711,331337490148
93.Nicaragua10,622,256,7113,111,650,410,781,9415789106179
94.Uruguay9,742,366,8616,190,360,270,390,47221165184254
95.Myanmar9,742,446,3112,371,880,340,701,38160102120166
96.Uzbekistan9,444,016,2810,552,190,490,752,421198198131
97.Sri Lanka10,853,196,4112,612,120,310,460,9117589153204
98.Tunisia8,273,015,969,201,960,480,741,1597587190
99.Jamaica9,112,415,9810,221,110,330,410,65208160185208
100.Palestine8,211,745,8211,111,900,410,581,5911946102161

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2020-09-1854,879,2623,6651,9023,631,906,9120,5149162748
2020-09-1756,449,4423,6251,8024,621,937,1621,4649152647
2020-09-1654,529,0522,8950,9723,741,856,7020,6651162749
2020-09-1556,189,1022,7451,8725,031,746,7920,5553162850
2020-09-1453,179,1222,7250,8223,661,916,9020,4449162748
2020-09-1349,648,3120,8147,1821,321,735,8018,8650162950
2020-09-1251,118,3420,8047,9421,981,595,9718,9552162952
2020-09-1155,019,1922,9950,8823,941,876,9120,4349162749
2020-09-1054,868,9922,7451,2024,431,836,7520,6550162750
2020-09-0955,899,2323,0652,4424,501,846,8520,6950162749
2020-09-0854,909,4523,2351,2623,691,896,8820,5248152648
2020-09-0753,719,4323,0950,5923,881,896,7920,9649162647
2020-09-0649,028,3320,7947,6420,401,735,7318,5350162849
2020-09-0552,248,4421,7348,8221,691,655,8919,1352162951
2020-09-0453,369,2923,2750,9123,051,866,5420,2251162749
2020-09-0352,089,3223,2450,4822,551,866,7920,1550162648
2020-09-0253,219,2922,8950,1423,131,846,5920,1550162747
2020-09-0153,589,1922,2850,3022,991,856,3419,9449162747
2020-08-3152,579,1122,4249,0223,651,876,5720,1250162748
2020-08-3053,419,0822,6150,5321,281,856,2918,8947162747
2020-08-2949,488,3820,7547,0720,911,655,7918,8351162950
2020-08-2849,758,6621,7948,9421,551,676,0819,6250162849
2020-08-2750,698,2421,5048,3222,211,616,0319,4553162850
2020-08-2650,798,6321,8848,8421,441,635,9219,4452162850
2020-08-2550,988,2121,2448,0422,381,515,8919,3754162952
2020-08-2450,438,2821,1748,4922,481,515,8519,3753162951
2020-08-2347,287,6519,8345,2619,911,515,3117,3052162950
2020-08-2246,917,4719,6344,5319,281,365,2517,3454173053
2020-08-2148,277,7120,2546,7020,611,305,4318,5754162953
2020-08-2050,918,1021,2548,3522,001,465,8419,4553162950