Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Switzerland82,4320,1942,9391,2044,187,4419,7344,2525121628
2.Japan94,5315,0445,4898,8772,202,7014,3173,7662215081
3.Saint Pierre and Miquelon47,3531,4749,6474,825,251,575,348,6186567798
4.San Marino67,5823,7544,5481,5313,395,589,7316,7736232734
5.South Korea67,508,9435,9285,3051,071,458,8260,2690113990
6.Hungary64,9212,1432,0473,3322,263,199,8222,2938162643
7.Bulgaria37,3912,4427,0250,1725,463,6315,3236,844392046
8.Spain64,718,7827,9078,5329,011,4711,3340,7952233353
9.Monaco60,4410,5529,3568,4922,883,947,3536,3064324466
10.Denmark53,969,8626,5058,2227,062,0211,6534,8455233654
11.Germany49,7110,7427,9553,1513,601,947,8512,9042182739
12.Canada56,1610,1927,2470,8017,692,058,3315,4758203251
13.Belgium46,8611,6727,8955,9010,973,976,9014,8849223144
14.Moldavia33,975,8924,0745,0825,161,1214,4234,2350113259
15.Slovenia51,099,6428,0961,6914,631,435,8619,194491836
16.Bahamas31,1115,5529,2341,634,711,463,237,2598526588
17.New Zealand56,2510,5726,5764,9518,371,038,4019,5179364968
18.Netherlands51,089,5326,3553,1019,912,048,8123,6661213153
19.Romania64,788,4425,4962,3434,631,738,9636,2559183566
20.Portugal45,397,8023,9957,2624,311,8110,2729,3841131939
21.Luxembourg56,669,4123,8063,0229,491,379,1533,2366253866
22.United States63,568,1125,4869,1319,140,794,1811,70842547101
23.Latvia46,948,7521,1246,6632,113,1412,8437,4046193050
24.Australia32,3310,1923,6644,8910,631,035,4817,1253223457
25.Italy41,568,4222,7346,8714,671,006,8918,5540182843
26.United Kingdom37,998,6822,7645,1613,391,146,7614,5147162648
27.Sweden51,308,4922,2151,1329,151,817,3120,3458203766
28.Liechtenstein65,589,2623,1949,0334,030,924,6619,0428111935
29.Montenegro31,188,7323,6039,834,881,653,236,1074445870
30.Norway50,658,6022,2653,6820,421,275,9018,5582255685
31.Lithuania48,349,5021,2646,4028,601,446,4426,5770445677
32.Ireland34,626,0720,2745,7115,421,368,3720,3070274466
33.Finland37,958,5219,6142,4714,462,308,6116,1154263759
34.Poland47,887,7420,0247,4317,271,917,5319,4639162840
35.Saint Lucia26,1717,9923,2927,821,100,560,831,261089397117
36.Czech Republic35,959,8720,3839,9718,542,346,0117,2338142133
37.Austria30,728,7419,6336,7710,502,456,6112,4840172740
38.Taiwan39,143,6721,3054,2612,710,362,9214,221454273237
39.Vietnam29,064,4819,0743,3117,570,787,3624,9188374888
40.Singapore78,243,9118,0186,5967,580,718,0569,108484299
41.Iceland33,347,3919,7741,6911,741,094,3512,891055468102
42.Malta30,197,2019,6841,709,610,993,7110,62103395987
43.Slovakia39,308,2518,5438,3214,981,774,9013,2537152537
44.Israel36,166,8919,5039,796,200,811,933,39952091118
45.Belarus27,344,8416,3236,8220,810,666,0523,4177335277
46.France83,456,1317,0061,1840,760,794,0535,0151163050
47.Estonia36,398,2815,6941,1720,321,356,2820,2156183764
48.Serbia28,937,4816,5336,047,030,903,548,3562244464
49.Hong Kong57,584,2615,6465,7838,720,404,1934,1781154489
50.Croatia23,727,7515,5327,899,840,834,0810,1754314055
51.United Arab Emirates33,387,8917,1739,988,130,530,782,6914673141189
52.European union33,494,5915,3238,8514,310,814,1811,5072294779
53.Albania20,285,8313,1325,816,510,741,875,14995774101
54.Belize17,695,1312,1729,218,080,843,6412,671096682125
55.Panama22,764,1812,7228,592,270,410,962,1914997114189
56.Ukraine20,984,3711,8127,4312,780,592,5317,2286426195
57.North Macedonia17,426,6011,5821,195,280,610,864,5879275883
58.Greece18,995,4311,1324,033,600,630,864,0276374981
59.Philippines17,003,9110,2523,538,000,602,158,731165675124
60.Turkey15,844,8510,5920,792,010,510,952,591226897134
61.Russia21,963,389,8025,9913,160,542,0911,341054481118
62.Antigua and Barbuda11,355,0310,2516,942,140,561,163,511136597129
63.Virgin Islands (British) 15,933,9010,2425,090,790,460,630,97152115130155
64.Malaysia25,143,149,3228,1911,780,411,969,651164766150
65.Bosnia and Herzegovina17,385,289,4821,483,440,540,963,9986496789
66.Trinidad and Tobago23,073,669,6232,393,010,380,693,5917689122202
67.India20,002,898,8724,4611,980,471,819,96833364100
68.Barbados14,403,559,2619,782,090,410,562,1815696168192
69.Brazil15,313,549,3119,742,810,200,460,86166112146177
70.Costa Rica16,783,189,1725,871,460,390,691,5917499119197
71.Saudi Arabia16,743,409,2523,190,850,310,470,71178134157193
72.Georgia12,152,157,9418,385,520,482,667,89996783101
73.Sierra Leone13,763,508,2514,123,630,891,643,3581687686
74.Mexico15,842,918,4419,663,190,400,902,921155682132
75.Myanmar12,084,228,3916,402,920,440,962,851298399137
76.Indonesia13,382,027,5918,137,010,722,225,8474294369
77.Curaçao20,083,968,1334,583,200,290,923,721447389204
78.Ecuador13,193,218,1517,541,560,410,771,49155103121161
79.Mongolia12,763,357,9720,683,510,480,851,9113295122153
80.Cyprus12,153,337,9613,721,690,450,701,6513890135160
81.Bahrain9,173,298,0611,830,600,320,420,65186154184198
82.South Africa16,672,197,7518,408,040,300,955,731664392249
83.Mauritius12,431,537,1915,754,630,290,823,9218380139257
84.Armenia11,882,887,2017,542,970,390,691,2913799131157
85.Oman15,163,167,1416,973,210,360,521,5416983157207
86.Jordan12,623,156,9714,731,070,360,530,89154115138167
87.Jamaica14,662,226,8919,441,500,380,491,2815687139178
88.Ghana12,652,316,6918,210,860,450,550,72200135157189
89.Qatar13,402,406,6215,750,700,320,440,67213150187229
90.Peru11,332,386,4313,880,720,310,450,91182118157220
91.Colombia12,172,946,2214,421,520,370,671,9015693114193
92.Sri Lanka14,952,046,0315,135,160,310,501,5514867119204
93.Bolivia8,352,826,0711,770,750,270,420,59203142161234
94.Morocco10,202,525,9110,101,700,250,621,081225781119
95.Togo7,101,845,899,720,510,290,410,60193139163210
96.Tunisia7,062,605,518,691,840,490,750,921084875104
97.Paraguay9,041,805,3912,761,620,250,370,47217167196284
98.Chile13,032,145,3314,801,370,290,400,54201149180239
99.Guatemala8,342,705,0610,241,880,420,771,741457495175
100.Dominican Republic11,812,425,0610,891,710,360,631,231257298160

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2020-02-1641,027,5218,6341,3417,221,505,2516,4150162748
2020-02-1542,257,9119,3143,0218,121,545,4717,4650162746
2020-02-1442,238,1119,8743,6318,031,605,4016,9851162953
2020-02-1342,707,9719,8643,9318,781,595,4817,4851162953
2020-02-1242,278,0619,8644,3118,531,645,5217,2150162952
2020-02-1143,828,1220,6145,9018,971,655,5117,2151162955
2020-02-1044,198,5320,8145,6419,731,736,0018,7146162543
2020-02-0940,317,6618,9541,4316,931,555,2916,4148162747
2020-02-0843,258,1619,8143,3718,231,625,5517,4648162645
2020-02-0745,728,5820,9746,1120,211,726,0918,8846162543
2020-02-0644,128,4020,5544,8919,631,785,9818,5446162543
2020-02-0543,558,1820,2545,1519,351,705,8818,3346162644
2020-02-0444,048,0420,3044,7119,821,675,7718,5547162544
2020-02-0343,358,2419,9544,2920,151,755,8218,6646152542
2020-02-0241,137,6319,3242,5417,581,665,5217,1748162645
2020-02-0143,057,9019,8343,8818,051,625,6117,9148162644
2020-01-3145,728,4120,7645,2820,241,716,0218,7746162543
2020-01-3045,028,2020,5645,9619,771,715,9418,6647162644
2020-01-2944,778,4220,3844,7619,821,675,7918,3248162543
2020-01-2844,118,2720,4444,6819,741,735,8418,4747162543
2020-01-2743,998,4320,5344,4619,381,735,9518,4846162644
2020-01-2640,757,3518,7141,2317,251,555,3416,2549162747
2020-01-2541,477,4919,1142,1317,221,455,2816,6351162747
2020-01-2443,557,6119,5943,7119,521,535,4617,9150162747
2020-01-2343,567,9919,9144,8019,711,575,5818,4248162646
2020-01-2243,577,8319,6944,4319,551,575,6818,3049162746
2020-01-2145,157,9119,8345,0720,661,585,6518,5850162646
2020-01-2043,388,2620,0344,2819,611,635,7118,3947162645
2020-01-1939,887,4518,7340,7217,311,515,3216,6649162746
2020-01-1842,787,6119,1642,7317,921,515,3217,0148162745