Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea152,644,1980,09190,1147,818,4576,50155,33761033
2.Japan176,429,0682,12227,5145,712,8172,02177,630111831
3.Andorra77,7333,1470,85104,375,5419,0841,1686,5231222340
4.Switzerland92,3321,4849,35100,552,058,9423,6950,3030111734
5.Portugal78,4814,8647,23111,944,078,1521,5587,7931101527
6.Liechtenstein102,428,7541,49102,187,124,8731,6792,542381622
7.Hungary105,116,5443,4593,9337,564,9415,4032,7231121831
8.Spain86,5011,7335,4494,1135,822,8017,5249,7648223050
9.Romania85,8212,5735,2084,5046,333,7416,0348,6147152651
10.Singapore119,013,1237,01131,498,451,9211,5268,7282742100
11.Netherlands66,1912,4233,2376,7625,203,5713,3826,4560223452
12.Germany70,6912,7734,2066,7517,692,509,4122,1941172640
13.Denmark69,5613,7933,4874,6530,891,7110,7737,4662234168
14.Iceland70,7514,9834,7361,5519,322,717,2922,9294557080
15.San Marino52,6711,1333,5069,8510,261,889,4714,9548172740
16.United Kingdom52,5312,2730,2157,5017,472,568,9317,9745162544
17.New Zealand67,119,1230,0068,8014,920,858,8919,451073453112
18.Moldavia48,9810,6628,4254,0527,811,5111,7637,9761173964
19.Belgium49,6713,6929,8454,0513,163,978,2017,9749243445
20.United States67,1811,3928,8970,5918,071,114,9211,74893059101
21.Sweden70,049,2126,2580,0737,952,249,3942,7659153566
22.Ireland66,638,8026,3469,6318,031,878,3522,4456152751
23.Lithuania50,2510,1125,8261,2521,811,889,1629,2274395270
24.Australia43,2210,3326,7152,0712,841,097,1517,4588213774
25.Estonia47,148,9825,3450,4627,832,268,7325,5358174076
26.European union49,3810,6126,5250,0220,841,905,0615,8166234581
27.Canada48,819,0225,1367,8716,091,437,7715,8687233776
28.Latvia51,568,7723,9049,7728,653,0910,2131,1061294464
29.Malta39,069,5925,0645,679,961,947,5014,0383406172
30.Italy44,619,0524,5551,9816,971,378,2318,8649203350
31.Vietnam40,565,9025,5559,0019,950,345,5232,021503875247
32.Israel69,527,9426,8363,5512,231,202,696,03891569115
33.Slovenia59,2010,1224,8259,6617,831,866,6519,0963203961
34.Luxembourg57,898,9323,0059,2730,901,049,8332,1852263955
35.Norway52,538,9823,7957,3522,391,516,6920,4687255889
36.Czech Republic42,5511,7623,2546,3720,243,537,4419,1336152236
37.France105,87,4123,0387,4154,950,836,6652,1947162648
38.Finland44,949,0722,4948,0813,642,367,4614,2069395771
39.Poland57,568,3121,7755,5719,882,068,2421,6645183147
40.Bulgaria34,988,0120,8243,5618,991,809,5926,8077284870
41.Austria36,229,3221,4341,2112,132,977,7414,3242182942
42.Antigua and Barbuda27,8412,2723,4536,6612,730,811,7810,56996899117
43.Slovakia46,129,3920,6243,9116,302,005,1918,9639162738
44.Hong Kong79,022,9317,6978,2760,210,417,9943,335561869
45.Albania24,378,3819,2232,729,501,214,6312,8695506594
46.India34,086,1218,3844,9420,210,926,1426,411083260115
47.Philippines26,927,6918,7233,4615,850,494,7222,431223967172
48.Serbia36,298,5918,4643,237,671,093,628,6085455775
49.Taiwan44,775,2118,0255,2612,730,292,8015,0618449110302
50.Montenegro37,927,5118,3347,404,180,882,025,7176455772
51.Croatia32,926,5616,8137,6712,391,034,6011,2066294163
52.North Macedonia22,627,5217,0828,549,030,742,6513,2385476087
53.Ukraine25,065,6814,7130,9614,920,905,1720,6978395379
54.Bangladesh23,414,4412,6331,1919,702,019,0826,7174102776
55.United Arab Emirates33,456,2015,2534,127,770,510,901,34159118128169
56.Greece21,976,3013,2531,723,370,722,124,6283396186
57.Sierra Leone19,825,6512,8125,697,171,122,699,1474446991
58.Belarus22,473,7711,3828,9511,150,804,4615,3396486084
59.Turkey20,265,5012,5426,533,180,561,144,801154785136
60.Russia26,454,1311,3130,9216,170,753,3615,96953563100
61.Brazil21,815,0512,5124,975,100,180,410,8916962135169
62.Cyprus31,675,0911,2823,064,310,550,973,5613287112147
63.Saudi Arabia27,874,0011,4130,653,590,360,612,7116382133199
64.Senegal15,833,5911,0520,532,600,491,063,7913875107128
65.Malaysia30,543,409,9131,4613,800,462,9511,711394982187
66.Virgin Islands (British) 18,495,6310,7923,522,660,440,731,26165114128164
67.Panama19,624,0410,6422,811,430,400,741,55157105124198
68.Mexico22,453,8110,1926,474,410,421,284,341205480161
69.Haiti21,712,4310,3628,283,810,340,726,7713569109193
70.Trinidad and Tobago24,655,1910,1133,351,970,370,582,52176102156209
71.Indonesia16,922,879,1920,158,420,672,397,101143259129
72.Curaçao30,623,119,4219,7816,270,511,796,411124776114
73.Madagascar32,142,128,6843,6626,520,303,1341,13131836222
74.Bosnia and Herzegovina22,105,519,2722,554,300,551,235,0381365186
75.Georgia12,664,069,4718,081,800,440,811,86157104132173
76.Jordan17,874,199,1622,092,330,480,852,1515299121156
77.Bahrain15,544,509,3118,190,820,430,530,84173129156183
78.Kuwait26,643,819,2221,482,800,350,470,72213141173209
79.Mali11,024,228,2817,310,610,360,540,77161120136173
80.China16,211,708,3223,583,200,210,351,05225107202264
81.Peru15,103,118,1420,071,900,340,531,21170113142202
82.Colombia15,213,457,9219,482,210,390,732,2214692111184
83.Dominican Republic15,672,907,8518,921,910,400,771,7114078101159
84.Morocco13,953,327,7512,114,480,330,722,071064871101
85.Oman15,762,767,8217,493,530,280,450,80211140169279
86.Bolivia9,453,267,8113,200,540,280,460,66203138154236
87.Egypt11,012,857,7116,111,070,360,520,84179111141181
88.Costa Rica14,332,847,4815,251,170,390,591,49166105136199
89.Honduras11,242,446,9615,042,610,421,263,1017381107181
90.Qatar13,432,607,2517,041,730,330,460,73195147169233
91.Jamaica12,032,786,9910,711,150,370,420,66192148184208
92.Réunion22,412,246,9616,424,160,220,300,52250206260301
93.Seychelles24,612,066,7324,727,340,280,455,6320454180303
94.Chile18,402,566,7416,185,650,310,440,63184144170238
95.Uruguay13,712,956,6616,742,130,300,420,51177154170255
96.Tunisia8,233,046,239,532,180,490,761,52102587195
97.Guatemala9,912,546,2812,381,560,410,591,8715583124179
98.Ecuador11,162,185,9214,571,690,350,511,32168107133204
99.Thailand23,182,455,7913,254,990,310,462,44224131227277
100.Kazakhstan14,632,065,4616,474,220,350,742,2120294124179

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2021-01-2357,209,9424,0652,1924,392,497,6521,1947162644
2021-01-2259,5810,6125,6755,2425,462,738,1422,2046162543
2021-01-2158,8010,7525,6555,1925,132,708,1821,7745162542
2021-01-2059,6610,7126,1356,5826,382,808,4122,5745152542
2021-01-1960,4510,8626,1857,0126,082,728,3622,1746152543
2021-01-1858,5610,9726,2957,0724,592,768,4321,6644152542
2021-01-1757,399,8423,9152,5524,172,357,5220,7649162646
2021-01-1658,6510,0524,4552,9724,072,417,4920,7348162746
2021-01-1557,7010,5725,6154,5124,422,597,9421,3747162543
2021-01-1459,3910,6726,1356,9425,512,648,2822,0746152543
2021-01-1357,9210,3525,0653,6325,222,638,1121,7946162543
2021-01-1258,0210,7825,8855,2425,602,648,2721,9646162543
2021-01-1156,8210,7725,3153,8424,702,677,9321,3745162543
2021-01-1052,959,8523,8650,6621,832,257,0619,5449162747
2021-01-0954,2710,0824,3751,5622,672,297,1320,0949162747
2021-01-0857,4510,8125,4154,0024,152,687,6821,1645162643
2021-01-0756,9410,8625,3853,7424,512,687,7221,5545162542
2021-01-0655,7410,1124,5552,2124,332,597,6521,1446162544
2021-01-0556,3410,5824,9053,0124,262,627,8221,2649162542
2021-01-0455,4910,9925,1852,5223,632,777,9621,0243152441
2021-01-0352,599,9923,6549,9621,732,427,1219,9746162644
2021-01-0253,659,7223,8350,8322,382,397,4320,1446162745
2021-01-0153,959,7723,5950,0823,092,327,2120,2145162745
2020-12-3157,7510,3224,8552,8124,812,497,7321,0346162644
2020-12-3057,499,8324,1452,8723,862,417,5220,8345162644
2020-12-2955,7410,0223,8351,3924,002,507,6921,0045162644
2020-12-2855,169,6423,5650,9123,402,367,4020,4745162744
2020-12-2752,689,3022,6049,0121,992,216,9319,8748162746
2020-12-2651,378,9921,9748,2121,522,146,6819,4950162847
2020-12-2551,319,1821,7948,1021,442,156,6319,3849162847