Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Liechtenstein93,0915,1641,3894,5372,402,5828,2879,642181626
2.San Marino76,2628,9948,9381,5410,705,689,7012,2837242935
3.Switzerland78,8319,7342,2288,7343,726,9818,7643,7227121731
4.Singapore85,437,7136,3393,3375,211,0414,9482,348273772
5.Japan79,8011,4437,1487,9056,991,9910,4550,4468216186
6.Hungary69,4613,7634,8977,8725,663,8010,6124,1634152234
7.Spain65,448,6729,3680,7930,251,5613,8843,4952243352
8.Bulgaria38,5611,6327,7252,5624,993,5213,1336,873791941
9.New Zealand54,1011,7029,5967,8917,981,069,1419,4670344763
10.Canada56,0510,6329,4769,4219,391,918,4915,5360203251
11.Latvia52,058,6323,8455,3634,403,1516,3046,5150223042
12.Saint Lucia33,5822,1431,2836,251,890,891,082,32877185100
13.Saint Pierre and Miquelon32,387,1230,6051,903,801,032,386,42997280128
14.Denmark56,209,9424,9759,5225,771,9511,5331,9853233554
15.Belgium41,209,2527,1651,3310,543,026,6914,6260243550
16.Belize25,0011,5924,8335,0915,343,2111,1924,1175455474
17.Portugal43,377,5425,1959,1524,331,8410,1030,7641121939
18.Germany46,9510,3126,0651,3813,391,867,5412,7841182740
19.Vietnam33,579,1324,5646,5919,541,7810,2629,3884344875
20.Netherlands48,838,8124,9350,8918,891,868,0823,0964213256
21.Luxembourg49,459,1823,3856,9026,351,056,4727,6375264177
22.Finland40,248,4321,4443,1915,522,498,8215,8658274160
23.Hong Kong71,444,9620,1774,6561,320,6211,3551,065872457
24.United Kingdom37,487,9022,3943,6813,991,066,6314,1952162851
25.Taiwan50,527,6822,4159,1516,740,756,1921,191043649101
26.Slovenia47,939,4522,1048,8113,831,435,9416,2736101734
27.Italy39,108,0321,5144,7814,230,966,3418,4141182944
28.Sweden48,748,3921,4648,7224,471,546,3720,3554183662
29.United States58,847,0622,9463,5018,330,683,2711,56922444113
30.Trinidad and Tobago31,358,2523,2140,864,991,022,605,331197391103
31.Norway46,677,8021,6851,0718,591,115,5618,0190275693
32.Monaco33,909,4420,7740,3520,991,147,0023,12773355114
33.Romania58,626,7721,0854,2522,651,015,8024,6073274981
34.Czech Republic36,419,7720,3140,3018,992,225,9517,5041132032
35.Moldavia29,983,1617,6444,3323,440,5911,1537,3162132357
36.Poland44,347,5419,4845,2916,141,847,2318,6740172942
37.Australia30,818,7120,3843,2011,140,844,5016,4968213466
38.Lithuania45,828,5020,0643,9624,281,245,0023,4681486784
39.Austria30,958,4019,1836,7110,842,286,4412,3841172740
40.Bahamas26,177,1221,3733,054,781,162,047,2866385171
41.Iceland27,858,1019,5641,3611,891,195,0414,3391536681
42.Slovakia40,288,6219,5539,5414,971,734,9013,0736152536
43.Montenegro28,258,6420,0335,856,041,413,566,5165365066
44.Israel42,886,6520,7144,328,791,022,193,65841768113
45.Serbia31,818,4718,3940,647,651,033,798,4656253755
46.Estonia30,887,4716,5833,0815,301,365,2917,1973294975
47.Cabo Verde23,204,9518,4722,976,610,671,424,94742039114
48.France77,905,9916,7359,3738,790,783,9635,4752163050
49.United Arab Emirates34,037,6017,1944,148,480,570,834,9612847136164
50.Panama32,865,2715,7740,543,320,421,694,2515272100183
51.Malta29,796,3115,0132,789,750,823,139,1288487196
52.Ireland26,604,5814,4236,1010,560,723,2215,4893466297
53.North Macedonia20,686,7914,9627,249,590,721,748,3167245082
54.Croatia20,585,7112,4124,948,950,803,919,6854284156
55.European union27,293,7512,6229,9015,700,693,4710,8591355896
56.Antigua and Barbuda13,776,7611,6918,244,980,903,576,4178586377
57.Malaysia27,433,8012,0932,1312,890,532,369,92994878110
58.Jamaica21,683,9312,6038,953,200,440,924,411125374120
59.Philippines19,124,4412,1624,616,620,591,737,541216283122
60.Russia24,073,7910,7729,2516,620,693,1418,06923363102
61.South Korea30,492,1810,9842,0914,770,442,5610,291416087145
62.Belarus21,664,5210,0629,3014,870,534,3119,1287396093
63.Georgia14,352,5610,7923,456,900,642,789,51966479102
64.Ukraine19,884,0910,7324,8312,320,602,5815,83933962110
65.Madagascar27,462,199,5834,1421,670,484,5429,659293570
66.Brazil20,863,8410,7726,457,900,501,788,281002852116
67.Bosnia and Herzegovina18,486,0210,8822,663,790,611,324,7082506786
68.Mongolia20,253,7710,0928,467,790,912,6011,001066481119
69.Albania16,544,7710,4121,756,490,681,865,13905373100
70.Greece18,594,9910,5723,513,980,620,903,8478325288
71.Myanmar15,564,6910,0518,563,980,701,754,621117991113
72.India19,832,979,0525,1412,280,512,1411,2382326095
73.South Africa21,212,829,0720,1311,900,381,859,361132343187
74.Turkey14,444,109,6419,242,040,450,702,1013374118153
75.Saudi Arabia17,413,509,5924,130,710,300,470,69182138160199
76.Costa Rica18,793,239,1029,172,990,461,203,211256887146
77.Indonesia13,512,287,9218,306,880,742,176,2678314875
78.Ecuador12,383,228,3416,662,810,390,953,1214681107174
79.Mexico15,982,928,0719,793,210,390,882,711245784158
80.Virgin Islands (British) 14,943,438,2618,671,320,390,460,59162147157168
81.Sierra Leone14,573,807,6114,364,110,791,743,9988677484
82.Bahrain10,823,518,1212,330,510,300,400,54194173191203
83.Cyprus12,883,377,8913,532,240,360,550,91154119142159
84.Mauritius11,521,397,1114,313,790,291,643,681738697242
85.Jordan13,273,947,6615,850,850,410,530,74170132152173
86.Puerto Rico18,953,167,4820,325,420,390,684,411125983158
87.Qatar13,952,427,5415,870,450,340,410,52221178192218
88.Uruguay24,462,207,3341,174,540,320,709,891484267207
89.Seychelles18,212,147,2922,674,620,250,633,9020280135298
90.Armenia12,602,207,1315,272,780,370,540,86154124144164
91.Sri Lanka15,042,936,9116,705,560,320,662,121136089140
92.Curaçao19,931,846,8430,174,490,260,504,791686594210
93.Paraguay12,522,116,4216,724,290,370,633,5614555118182
94.Oman13,022,675,9917,322,710,370,511,3716390154194
95.Morocco10,142,585,9010,181,830,260,651,191225582122
96.Honduras15,202,435,4013,945,240,531,412,881374863140
97.Colombia11,182,695,5110,481,850,370,692,0415777109195
98.Réunion12,821,345,4417,962,240,240,422,9123899229332
99.Guatemala8,162,715,189,152,360,420,921,681264666162
100.Dominican Republic13,522,295,0511,612,330,400,691,691316187164

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2019-12-1045,738,0420,4145,3820,131,485,4417,6355163054
2019-12-0945,368,0420,0845,5720,241,545,7118,5851162748
2019-12-0842,757,5819,1142,7017,701,475,3316,7553162848
2019-12-0745,357,6419,5043,8719,001,435,3917,3955162849
2019-12-0646,818,0320,4045,9321,051,555,8418,8152152747
2019-12-0547,948,1120,9446,5521,471,756,0919,4250152645
2019-12-0446,888,2620,9346,5520,841,796,3319,3649152646
2019-12-0346,548,2621,1146,6820,551,736,1819,2351152646
2019-12-0246,248,4420,8145,9120,991,846,2919,2048152543
2019-12-0142,587,4719,2742,7517,591,585,4617,2551162747
2019-11-3043,927,7519,9044,0818,771,615,7018,0152162746
2019-11-2945,318,2620,6645,6919,711,705,8718,6449152645
2019-11-2844,998,1520,6045,7620,381,726,0519,1851152644
2019-11-2744,397,9319,9844,1719,691,645,8318,4853152645
2019-11-2644,987,9720,3145,2720,441,655,8718,8348152545
2019-11-2545,898,0120,3445,2721,091,746,1219,0449152545
2019-11-2441,437,3118,9241,6017,251,535,3216,4251162746
2019-11-2343,937,4319,1243,0318,661,515,4917,7051162747
2019-11-2245,597,9220,1045,5420,261,645,8918,9650152544
2019-11-2147,208,2621,0145,9120,991,776,1719,4049152543
2019-11-2046,128,0020,3845,5421,141,695,9818,9349152645
2019-11-1946,838,4621,1246,4521,131,786,0519,3047152543
2019-11-1845,948,0020,4344,8920,671,735,9218,7748152543
2019-11-1740,297,0918,4541,1917,201,495,3216,0353162747
2019-11-1642,757,5219,2543,1218,311,485,3317,0951162748
2019-11-1544,127,9319,9644,9119,511,585,6018,3950152544
2019-11-1444,538,0720,4744,6819,821,625,8718,9252152646
2019-11-1345,668,0120,0745,0020,701,655,8419,0349152645
2019-11-1245,198,0720,1944,4220,431,715,8618,7947152543
2019-11-1143,017,5419,2942,9418,751,515,5818,0650152645