Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan198,634,4788,93249,1162,615,0276,16190,632111935
2.United Arab Emirates128,723,2187,49192,456,369,5556,7690,6047202635
3.South Korea139,440,8081,81150,9129,216,9455,58105,93871342
4.Denmark123,022,4354,93145,764,598,5033,9874,4442192536
5.Singapore149,716,4250,95153,4131,15,6135,19119,04761259
6.Moldavia60,5215,3946,9785,2645,915,9033,1674,264182752
7.Switzerland101,420,1748,13104,158,227,6723,9454,2529101733
8.Iceland143,814,4143,17108,3120,75,3823,8292,7153101834
9.Netherlands89,8515,9744,7687,9341,285,4619,2131,9049132141
10.Lithuania87,8412,3643,1890,4470,143,5619,1983,755371938
11.Portugal73,6111,8841,55108,142,095,4021,4482,6932111635
12.Hungary107,315,0542,2498,3639,444,7915,4936,1935132237
13.Spain97,7411,2935,5295,8855,133,5220,9171,1949213050
14.Australia55,8813,1638,1553,8614,252,5412,7218,4160203357
15.Canada86,1512,3038,6293,9825,742,1610,2622,3280173166
16.Israel114,313,0141,7698,1917,901,753,7811,6570111799
17.Germany83,4113,9338,1881,4220,793,3410,3827,0040172438
18.Brazil73,9211,3635,1689,2337,762,4516,1442,4358172959
19.United States95,2513,0138,6797,9025,911,717,9320,1976234179
20.Bahrain39,0913,3441,7067,012,470,761,752,54125102110136
21.Belgium63,1415,2036,7476,9216,834,109,9419,0354212737
22.New Zealand79,7911,9034,7481,5515,091,3410,3919,21106344795
23.Romania86,9510,7932,9184,7244,522,6210,8840,2859163568
24.Chile102,26,1632,76116,359,080,7310,9448,0690142681
25.United Kingdom63,7314,0532,9865,1921,153,639,6319,2642152243
26.Latvia64,3512,0326,7663,3842,462,4116,0344,5379133152
27.Italy52,2810,8828,2357,2120,572,289,7219,5744172947
28.Czech Republic52,6712,7927,4553,7925,824,409,8923,7534132034
29.Ireland56,8410,5628,0353,7816,741,618,4722,7588162953
30.Qatar65,8115,9031,3367,9318,150,670,9330,3711039134146
31.France119,78,2727,1794,0663,550,888,4062,7946162647
32.Sweden68,6810,0625,8872,3841,292,9710,0333,9554173353
33.Norway57,017,4926,7062,5130,021,208,3630,0786235087
34.Poland70,549,4026,1669,5224,302,259,3826,8942173044
35.Vietnam39,507,1826,0458,3522,480,417,4234,031263658216
36.Austria45,8010,4925,2750,1214,753,378,7815,9140172740
37.Finland51,318,7124,7756,4018,032,128,6217,8869385577
38.India39,638,4324,0749,6924,961,449,2134,4786325493
39.Curaçao40,6311,9226,2350,0811,770,884,4012,99944778103
40.Slovakia58,0010,5624,6652,0720,002,486,3623,4034142434
41.Bangladesh30,126,6418,5440,4728,784,7617,5239,975791758
42.Bulgaria39,949,2822,5844,1118,101,538,3223,1171274470
43.Hong Kong85,004,3620,1684,7770,830,4812,5263,635761848
44.Albania31,099,1321,8843,1816,121,837,9620,6278365880
45.Slovenia64,059,3821,7461,7124,512,797,8326,6839101935
46.Philippines46,846,8121,6254,5429,460,987,5735,221063759125
47.Peru35,336,8120,2544,0016,251,508,5917,6270162764
48.Ecuador25,357,1219,5737,3719,871,629,7630,4257132468
49.Estonia41,547,8521,4047,1316,391,205,6919,2179365990
50.Saudi Arabia49,255,6921,4274,849,960,722,8113,071195580128
51.Malaysia49,045,7218,8651,7924,321,767,7030,4685244880
52.Serbia40,728,7519,4047,179,991,774,7411,8952203453
53.Malta37,457,7519,0944,147,261,955,1410,75123657690
54.Mexico30,926,2019,0137,538,400,893,219,0083335687
55.North Macedonia32,579,5519,0930,0116,740,893,0015,11873860108
56.Uruguay30,285,5416,4347,547,530,667,8510,87931737132
57.Croatia40,086,8617,4039,5718,531,675,4316,1351183352
58.Ukraine30,486,1116,0137,1321,240,797,6328,3166334775
59.Luxembourg53,727,2817,2849,1925,580,664,1217,4964264267
60.Colombia33,244,9915,5442,8911,800,725,3710,0187223693
61.Jordan29,607,7417,1235,612,840,510,862,5913596125150
62.Montenegro34,236,3814,8630,9313,481,634,046,7574244166
63.Greece29,067,5715,2941,147,490,792,856,6369254079
64.Georgia19,163,9015,3726,4811,220,922,6114,051095783117
65.Turkey25,276,3814,4431,246,020,733,826,0166214382
66.Argentina29,505,1114,0237,569,430,652,9110,6981234299
67.Russia30,774,3012,6437,2822,470,854,4225,5775274574
68.Armenia17,184,8813,8024,923,390,450,620,97149118149181
69.Bosnia and Herzegovina22,745,5712,6927,857,920,622,557,8189344781
70.Sierra Leone22,444,3611,7329,927,430,972,4111,5584616784
71.Indonesia19,263,7610,7522,6511,631,294,2012,06972949101
72.El Salvador15,064,5711,4719,391,860,461,332,6514194103165
73.Belarus22,993,5010,9932,1311,110,591,8216,1589446288
74.Honduras16,513,9410,7222,582,240,461,212,7513889107165
75.Virgin Islands (British) 36,503,6010,7525,5215,550,480,751,43122116125156
76.Mongolia20,764,3910,4427,864,030,440,670,85184133151181
77.Kuwait25,625,3610,0226,244,140,380,571,17205137168203
78.Costa Rica17,904,279,9021,971,440,410,691,27161117144188
79.Panama17,404,919,9421,972,420,370,450,84173126181208
80.Thailand29,804,379,4927,7013,730,391,353,9517295127246
81.Oman18,191,879,8726,428,920,240,4318,1520849190349
82.Cyprus25,913,439,3329,147,360,260,746,2823933133325
83.Egypt17,633,759,1219,054,130,420,601,3515490132165
84.Trinidad and Tobago17,364,129,1420,900,790,380,560,88171132160197
85.Morocco17,873,618,8116,737,400,540,844,7787426190
86.Nicaragua14,824,638,7021,211,330,430,781,29159112127183
87.Guatemala12,994,158,6116,442,000,430,902,5913788101170
88.Algeria9,054,348,2612,361,480,580,810,9898537097
89.Libya14,903,477,3215,8511,450,942,446,3281345087
90.Dominican Republic16,423,237,9519,613,580,470,943,7413569104165
91.Mali16,882,037,9921,832,480,350,641,23140112133154
92.Seychelles22,892,307,9224,4610,260,270,466,9119558186280
93.Réunion20,582,237,7926,883,400,290,382,4421392203248
94.Paraguay18,612,477,0329,406,290,291,568,781505590260
95.Tunisia8,553,156,549,861,990,500,771,481044573110
96.Bolivia10,672,516,6013,852,360,330,592,1717392142225
97.South Africa15,592,846,4412,334,900,330,401,83197100200235
98.Guadeloupe17,922,225,8313,301,110,340,541,43152101119172
99.Azerbaijan13,692,105,8415,284,660,360,480,75173127152196
100.Jamaica11,492,225,7412,841,210,370,610,89171104136190

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2021-09-2175,7613,1131,8675,6336,623,7110,6029,5939132238
2021-09-2077,5213,2231,7975,5036,883,9010,8330,3941132138
2021-09-1969,5511,3228,5566,1132,493,5510,0326,3043142339
2021-09-1871,3611,9129,3368,0132,043,5410,0826,5742142339
2021-09-1774,0512,8831,2274,1734,223,9410,7128,9840142238
2021-09-1673,5212,3731,3972,6934,843,8210,7629,6940142239
2021-09-1574,0712,7731,2374,2035,343,8710,8629,8041142239
2021-09-1471,5712,2530,1270,1034,193,8110,5428,6442142339
2021-09-1372,7612,7530,9071,1234,483,9010,6229,1241132239
2021-09-1268,5911,6628,7066,4629,463,479,9425,8942152340
2021-09-1168,9411,2528,6665,6730,643,559,9826,1443152441
2021-09-1071,0512,3730,2870,7032,673,5310,3728,8641142340
2021-09-0973,1212,4330,4170,7133,653,6510,4029,1042142340
2021-09-0871,8412,9831,1070,8432,673,8410,7328,6942142239
2021-09-0774,1013,2131,5674,5334,803,9410,9429,9140132239
2021-09-0670,9412,9331,2271,2732,993,9310,7628,8539132239
2021-09-0566,5611,2528,5463,3028,803,269,8925,1544152441
2021-09-0466,1011,3028,3363,9129,183,149,9325,8044152543
2021-09-0371,1112,4829,9769,6132,563,6210,3528,2643142340
2021-09-0272,8412,7431,0772,3832,663,7010,4928,6942142340
2021-09-0171,8712,4830,3468,7333,123,8510,5128,9540142239
2021-08-3169,3911,4829,4767,3230,443,5410,0627,0942142339
2021-08-3070,5611,6929,5467,6432,343,5910,1427,5042142340
2021-08-2965,3710,8027,4262,0428,133,179,7424,9043152441
2021-08-2867,3711,3028,6764,6628,863,399,9425,3543152441
2021-08-2770,7311,6429,4466,8631,653,5310,0726,9941142339
2021-08-2670,6611,8329,6667,6931,053,5710,0426,9741142339
2021-08-2571,4911,9129,7268,9432,183,4510,0727,6242142440
2021-08-2468,3811,1828,3266,0630,403,299,8926,6743142440
2021-08-2367,0311,4028,8965,1730,503,359,9126,0242142440