Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan148,619,1063,26173,6146,08,4050,25159,243132352
2.South Korea100,722,6451,1294,8392,597,3742,0493,745181949
3.Switzerland84,9219,1144,1493,2645,806,8619,5544,9531111735
4.Portugal71,7712,7742,8099,0239,056,0819,8570,4934111629
5.Singapore105,314,0542,54114,274,562,2616,5680,106073569
6.Liechtenstein81,1722,1739,9396,9752,495,1519,0849,8321101724
7.San Marino63,1721,6744,2082,2411,625,7710,1817,5644172339
8.Hungary88,2114,6439,2191,3627,564,0411,5925,3633131933
9.Denmark71,1414,3035,0375,4227,923,3812,7037,3151253957
10.Hong Kong90,987,7532,0092,0263,451,2113,2064,045761789
11.Spain78,869,4330,7790,2334,421,9913,8047,2550223151
12.Germany65,5112,0131,3558,5817,542,179,1220,6440182640
13.Iceland58,4212,4231,3458,7517,791,888,4823,7289596985
14.United Kingdom51,0812,5630,4956,6815,812,599,0817,6142162439
15.Moldavia46,937,6528,1655,4330,001,2113,0238,0565194072
16.Ireland59,699,7828,0662,8918,382,2010,7823,5047162849
17.Romania74,889,3728,5072,5837,952,229,8838,5652163160
18.Netherlands58,319,3728,3764,9722,311,919,8024,8265223458
19.United States75,7510,7930,6081,5920,021,014,9613,54802344101
20.Belgium49,0212,3828,3356,0814,694,328,8718,2947233344
21.Luxembourg62,219,7627,3659,6831,931,1610,5332,5552263649
22.New Zealand57,618,1027,2968,7616,140,517,5719,471063449112
23.Australia41,5611,2727,7950,7811,591,026,1417,4276223679
24.Lithuania46,729,8626,2164,5020,441,657,8928,8173435471
25.Bulgaria39,1211,6723,3245,6520,853,0211,2428,1965274562
26.Vietnam39,208,2024,1056,9020,590,678,0631,84993343114
27.Malta36,479,5224,7345,4911,251,406,7913,3379416377
28.Israel68,359,2626,7963,2511,981,302,585,28741565114
29.Estonia42,459,8223,5148,1922,302,637,9520,9156223961
30.Finland45,449,6423,3248,6313,682,748,0114,2962325266
31.Italy41,868,3423,3049,5315,541,056,8818,3949203351
32.Poland58,868,5722,5155,0421,002,038,2921,6642173044
33.Sweden61,137,9622,6068,0032,251,818,1125,9658173967
34.European union42,738,5623,2147,0017,601,375,9320,3962264474
35.Czech Republic41,8011,0322,2245,4620,723,037,1019,0336142236
36.Austria36,579,4021,9142,2011,722,637,1613,7942172741
37.Norway49,738,5422,3652,9819,471,376,2120,4286285784
38.Canada41,956,5522,3853,6613,841,065,9913,5479244072
39.Slovenia44,8510,0721,6449,7911,911,515,6213,5752334459
40.Latvia39,497,5420,4843,4922,792,077,2522,7061344762
41.Slovakia46,809,4220,6443,8116,131,945,1018,3338162638
42.France97,566,5919,5474,8651,170,794,9243,7049162950
43.North Macedonia26,188,6319,6337,198,360,862,7411,4982475882
44.Taiwan44,435,7818,4643,9914,310,312,3118,221453969283
45.Croatia31,656,4817,2734,4113,441,254,5610,7661274463
46.Albania22,848,0416,8729,549,061,855,0211,5685516282
47.India30,745,2615,3639,0719,030,895,0221,8175325385
48.Serbia28,857,5115,4836,756,560,843,057,8573445570
49.Bangladesh23,224,2711,9331,3320,382,439,3927,9454102467
50.Belarus22,224,3013,4131,4712,850,835,3618,8392486288
51.Barbados17,548,7615,5224,081,700,360,812,4717892157257
52.Montenegro25,306,6715,0128,774,930,761,274,0171546587
53.Ukraine22,184,7813,3828,3712,330,713,8116,3280415682
54.Greece22,986,5414,1434,243,600,742,154,5980376083
55.Jordan22,495,1913,9529,792,800,460,833,0513592119150
56.Madagascar26,363,5811,7339,2324,370,373,9244,847362860
57.Sierra Leone19,176,2211,8629,795,261,052,588,1484667285
58.Russia25,354,1611,1830,4514,840,693,1914,4291366197
59.Curaçao44,123,5511,7427,5020,620,511,717,951203583125
60.Turkey18,065,3112,1023,502,110,480,792,1313581123149
61.Georgia14,523,4912,0720,683,350,450,763,0214687131152
62.Malaysia34,913,4210,7533,8514,090,453,1113,341094361129
63.Philippines18,805,2611,8423,739,700,350,699,5414749124204
64.Armenia18,613,8611,2923,825,660,330,754,9112478117136
65.Bahamas18,773,5910,9930,913,160,430,794,5014456146178
66.United Arab Emirates22,675,3810,9726,534,200,450,691,17167120142188
67.Virgin Islands (British) 14,876,5010,9717,580,690,400,530,95152117136174
68.Trinidad and Tobago26,045,0210,8336,542,310,360,643,1616091131214
69.Senegal16,354,2010,4518,582,900,411,164,7212661101127
70.Mexico21,544,0510,3425,924,330,441,354,451095074139
71.Bosnia and Herzegovina24,295,5610,2225,295,540,561,465,6874425475
72.Saudi Arabia18,644,1910,6123,750,960,380,500,84179125160194
73.Brazil14,724,0810,4521,290,500,170,370,58189135151183
74.Qatar14,303,999,8420,240,870,410,520,72181147163187
75.Indonesia15,632,918,7418,978,020,772,367,3976294679
76.Bahrain11,993,119,6115,520,660,390,500,72172137154179
77.Panama16,994,729,4420,341,470,380,621,52162106127202
78.Thailand27,623,989,1229,625,410,371,053,6016689128215
79.Mali17,594,198,7624,164,400,510,761,27125109129152
80.Cyprus15,184,388,6717,322,670,440,752,1114794129155
81.Bolivia10,083,798,2813,930,480,280,450,62188138151210
82.Kuwait12,723,658,1615,100,540,330,410,57203151187214
83.Oman14,383,218,1216,522,130,350,490,81186133165209
84.Costa Rica14,343,207,8917,081,060,380,591,39175109132204
85.Egypt10,563,017,7014,730,840,370,540,83157105132156
86.Colombia13,643,227,4817,561,270,380,631,7115998118189
87.Belize12,053,267,3311,793,040,290,512,61216100146195
88.Nicaragua10,852,337,1813,241,550,390,811,8216194114183
89.Honduras11,402,666,9714,172,530,421,143,061398099172
90.Dominican Republic12,032,797,0813,831,340,400,721,291417492155
91.Morocco12,023,107,0810,242,430,280,681,551004871100
92.Mongolia12,703,196,7520,142,460,330,470,76181140159225
93.Guyana7,584,756,568,530,680,550,660,73152108114129
94.Guatemala9,632,436,3511,651,700,400,691,8715676105175
95.Sri Lanka11,092,886,3712,252,300,310,440,9119395167213
96.Uzbekistan8,473,316,119,872,220,480,742,5712081101132
97.Peru11,182,046,2115,480,660,310,460,84188121153209
98.Kazakhstan14,291,976,0416,444,200,410,672,2514389116143
99.Ecuador10,812,355,9313,790,960,370,571,20163110129190
100.Tunisia8,132,995,839,372,070,490,751,2994576988

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2020-10-2548,648,4921,2547,8220,831,906,0818,9353162948
2020-10-2449,778,6820,7847,0721,441,896,2219,2951162848
2020-10-2351,949,4122,1748,9422,931,986,9020,0749162747
2020-10-2252,069,5722,5449,8422,602,006,8220,1249162646
2020-10-2151,978,9421,9549,2222,581,936,7119,8350162747
2020-10-2052,319,5722,7150,1622,902,026,9020,1349162645
2020-10-1952,809,5622,6849,8523,442,027,0220,2548152645
2020-10-1849,588,7521,1946,9821,611,916,1219,0748162847
2020-10-1749,929,0621,7747,6721,151,956,3519,5449162747
2020-10-1652,699,6322,7149,7422,642,046,7920,1346162745
2020-10-1552,659,7723,0349,8223,062,076,9320,2847162645
2020-10-1451,349,5122,4749,8123,152,046,7820,1648152645
2020-10-1353,909,7223,6050,9423,952,067,2520,7846152644
2020-10-1253,599,8623,4550,8623,912,137,4920,8644152543
2020-10-1149,769,0121,9147,9920,381,946,5118,9648162747
2020-10-1050,769,0921,8648,4922,381,926,3619,3648162747
2020-10-0955,749,9024,0952,2524,162,057,5420,9647162544
2020-10-0856,0510,1524,3352,0224,562,137,3520,7945152644
2020-10-0755,8610,1524,4052,3024,462,107,5520,9146162644
2020-10-0655,6410,1924,4752,8924,782,107,7321,3145152543
2020-10-0554,7410,0324,2752,0024,052,087,4320,9145152543
2020-10-0451,029,0222,1148,9321,911,936,6219,5447162747
2020-10-0353,159,3922,9450,7822,691,916,9319,9048162747
2020-10-0254,039,6523,3051,0824,042,027,1020,4448162646
2020-10-0156,3710,0524,7154,4924,722,127,8521,6045152644
2020-09-3054,659,7723,7451,2523,382,027,0820,3846152645
2020-09-2954,459,7823,9351,4123,742,047,3520,4246152645
2020-09-2851,399,0221,9449,1521,821,946,3219,1649162747
2020-09-2749,138,6321,2947,0520,461,896,1518,4249162848
2020-09-2649,988,8021,9048,1520,891,896,0818,9748162847